| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 373 -43.3% | 4 185 -1.98% | 4 269 36.68% | 3 123 18.21% | 2 642 -5.49% | 2 796 28.63% | 2 174 28% | 1 698 9.75% | 1 547 1.37% | 1 526 -2.29% | 1 562 -29.15% | 2 205 -58.48% | 5 310 22.09% | 4 349 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
79 -86.14% | 568 32.74% | 428 -11.24% | 482 227.43% | 147 -81.55% | 798 75.2% | 456 62.3% | 281 -29.97% | 401 24.64% | 322 -7.36% | 347 -78.2% | 1 592 -64.41% | 4 473 17.88% | 3 795 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 189 | 3 456 | 3 680 | 2 628 | 2 258 | 1 984 | 1 696 | 1 397 | 1 118 | 1 176 | 1 213 | 607 | 463 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
537 -29.86% | 765 21.31% | 631 11.07% | 568 9.57% | 518 11.55% | 465 11.95% | 415 29.92% | 320 14.68% | 279 0.74% | 277 2.66% | 269 24.29% | 217 61.83% | 134 40.11% | 96 |
| Нетен марж | 3.32% -75.55% | 13.57% 35.41% | 10.02% -35.06% | 15.44% 176.99% | 5.57% -80.48% | 28.55% 36.2% | 20.96% 26.79% | 16.53% -36.19% | 25.91% 22.95% | 21.07% -5.19% | 22.23% -69.22% | 72.22% -14.28% | 84.25% -3.45% | 87.26% |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 861 -27.71% | 1 190 -10.01% | 1 323 -17.14% | 1 596 31.62% | 1 213 8.81% | 1 115 -5.83% | 1 184 -66.81% | 3 566 -53.4% | 7 652 -15.25% | 9 029 -0.34% | 9 061 6.21% | 8 531 20.7% | 7 068 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
434 -37.05% | 689 -14.69% | 807 -0.44% | 811 24.69% | 650 46.04% | 445 -7.54% | 482 -13.97% | 560 5.49% | 531 -22.36% | 684 -5.65% | 725 82.37% | 397 -3.96% | 414 | |
|
Материални запаси |
1 -75% | 2 | 3 | 24 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
92 -55.8% | 207 -76.09% | 866 263.52% | 238 55.33% | 153 -17.81% | 187 -38.03% | 301 -68.08% | 943 267.53% | 257 -35.89% | 400 -13.29% | 462 634.15% | 63 11.82% | 56 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
115 | 9 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 53 37.33% | 38 -31.82% | 56 -73.49% | 212 -21.1% | 269 -1.68% | 274 -17.94% | 333 -31.08% | 484 -89.42% | 4 571 2.76% | 4 448 -30.84% | 6 432 -2.27% | 6 581 0.54% | 6 546 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
769 -21.79% | 983 115.34% | 457 -66.38% | 1 358 28.19% | 1 059 14.16% | 928 5.16% | 882 -65.68% | 2 571 -65.23% | 7 395 -13.79% | 8 578 2.55% | 8 365 -1.22% | 8 468 20.78% | 7 011 | |
|
Парични средства |
356 -17.92% | 434 2.66% | 422 -21.71% | 539 111% | 256 -32.25% | 377 3.22% | 366 -85.16% | 2 464 -1.51% | 2 502 2.88% | 2 432 37.34% | 1 771 19.17% | 1 486 8981.25% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 47 -14.55% |
| 2020 | 55 -37.5% |
| 2019 | 88 29.41% |
| 2018 | 68 -13.92% |
| 2017 | 79 11.27% |
| 2016 | 71 5.97% |
| 2015 | 67 3.08% |
| 2014 | 65 25% |
| 2013 | 52 |