| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 204 -2.65% | 9 454 3.34% | 9 149 -0.35% | 9 181 6.27% | 8 639 5.34% | 8 202 2.45% | 8 006 10.5% | 7 245 5.42% | 6 872 -3.46% | 7 119 3.24% | 6 895 -1.55% | 7 004 -13.82% | 8 127 20.37% | 6 752 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
506 1.12% | 500 33.42% | 375 495.93% | 63 -73.55% | 238 53.97% | 154 -55.46% | 347 27.2% | 273 -11.75% | 309 43.47% | 215 -13.37% | 248 -2.61% | 255 -32.84% | 380 89.54% | 200 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 417 | 8 718 | 8 579 | 8 759 | 8 200 | 7 848 | 7 459 | 6 776 | 6 367 | 6 704 | 6 441 | 6 313 | 7 324 | 6 388 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 607 0.38% | 1 601 11.62% | 1 434 -1.02% | 1 449 17.16% | 1 237 33.65% | 925 -2.11% | 945 20.53% | 784 13.8% | 689 -7.1% | 742 8.04% | 687 14.4% | 600 7.81% | 557 -3.63% | 578 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.49% 3.88% | 5.29% 29.11% | 4.1% 498.03% | 0.69% -75.11% | 2.75% 46.17% | 1.88% -56.52% | 4.33% 15.12% | 3.76% -16.29% | 4.49% 48.61% | 3.02% -16.09% | 3.6% -1.07% | 3.64% -22.07% | 4.67% 57.47% | 2.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 279 -2.84% | 10 579 7.77% | 9 817 -1.59% | 9 975 -0.05% | 9 980 3.38% | 9 654 7.16% | 9 009 1.22% | 8 901 4.28% | 8 536 2.66% | 8 315 3.24% | 8 054 1.69% | 7 920 -4.62% | 8 303 -13.25% | 9 571 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 677 -0.52% | 7 717 4.87% | 7 359 -1.94% | 7 504 8.5% | 6 916 2.22% | 6 766 4.89% | 6 450 5.41% | 6 120 1.66% | 6 019 3.79% | 5 800 0.97% | 5 744 -1.03% | 5 804 -2.15% | 5 931 -2.68% | 6 095 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
415 0.74% | 412 10.41% | 373 -16% | 444 -2.25% | 455 13.83% | 399 20.9% | 330 -1.22% | 334 27.49% | 262 -16.86% | 315 14.68% | 275 2.28% | 269 -42.26% | 466 18.47% | 393 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 440 -23.78% | 3 201 10.5% | 2 897 -18.35% | 3 548 -36.45% | 5 583 -0.33% | 5 601 10.27% | 5 080 -4.12% | 5 298 2.34% | 5 177 -1.08% | 5 234 1.31% | 5 166 -1.68% | 5 255 -25.33% | 7 037 -18.56% | 8 641 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 044 -18.78% | 1 285 | 4 016 -0.59% | 4 040 0% | 4 040 0% | 4 040 0% | 4 040 0% | 4 040 0% | 4 040 0% | 4 040 33.33% | 3 030 -25% | 4 040 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 377 -23.41% | 1 798 1.44% | 1 772 5.83% | 1 674 -11.89% | 1 900 3.05% | 1 844 1.32% | 1 820 0.08% | 1 819 8.78% | 1 672 8.64% | 1 539 6.85% | 1 440 13.86% | 1 265 4.96% | 1 205 10.5% | 1 091 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 621 6.33% | 7 167 6.7% | 6 717 5.91% | 6 343 48.21% | 4 280 5.6% | 4 052 3.14% | 3 929 9.07% | 3 603 7.26% | 3 359 9.01% | 3 081 6.69% | 2 888 8.34% | 2 665 110.54% | 1 266 36.04% | 931 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
769 33.93% | 574 136.92% | 242 -10.4% | 270 -57.27% | 633 19.61% | 529 74.54% | 303 -46.77% | 570 7.22% | 531 -5.8% | 564 9.97% | 513 -4.75% | 538 25.21% | 430 -72.74% | 1 577 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 121 -0.82% |
| 2019 | 122 1.67% |
| 2018 | 120 -3.23% |
| 2017 | 124 15.89% |
| 2016 | 107 9.18% |
| 2015 | 98 6.52% |
| 2014 | 92 -2.13% |
| 2013 | 94 |