| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 321 -12.04% | 365 29.58% | 282 2.8% | 274 1.9% | 269 35.57% | 198 15.48% | 172 -7.69% | 186 4.9% | 177 -28.89% | 250 -20.52% | 314 6.41% | 295 -33.29% | 442 -47.64% | 845 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 -23.08% | 13 550% | 2 103.57% | -57 | 5 125% | 2 -50% | 4 -11.11% | 5 131.03% | -15 | -7 -380% | 3 -87.18% | 20 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
303 | 273 | 323 | 258 | 184 | 176 | 174 | 171 | 250 | 357 | 299 | 436 | 824 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 | 21 24.24% | 17 3.13% | 16 39.13% | 12 -20.69% | 15 0% | 15 -17.14% | 18 12.9% | 16 -13.89% | 18 -14.29% | 21 -14.29% | 25 -37.18% | 40 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.18% -12.54% | 3.64% 401.61% | 0.73% 103.47% | -20.9% | 2.32% 94.85% | 1.19% -45.83% | 2.2% -15.26% | 2.59% 143.65% | -5.94% | -2.43% -519.76% | 0.58% -75.52% | 2.36% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 157 3.36% | 152 -0.33% | 153 -5.68% | 162 -34.23% | 246 -3.02% | 254 0.81% | 252 2.92% | 245 2.79% | 238 2.64% | 232 22.04% | 190 2.48% | 186 6.14% | 175 4.91% | 167 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
69 -10.67% | 77 -6.25% | 82 -8.57% | 89 -8.38% | 98 -8.17% | 106 -6.73% | 114 3.72% | 110 -6.93% | 118 -6.48% | 126 -6.08% | 134 13.85% | 118 541.67% | 18 -85.71% | 129 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -80% | 8 15.38% | 7 -58.06% | 16 -36.73% | 25 28.95% | 19 46.15% | 13 4% | 13 -35.9% | 20 -7.14% | 21 23.53% | 17 -73.64% | 66 27.72% | 52 36.49% | 38 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
77 -9.58% | 85 -9.24% | 94 -10.24% | 105 -12.77% | 120 -6% | 128 -3.1% | 132 5.31% | 125 2.08% | 123 1.27% | 121 94.26% | 62 16.19% | 54 50% | 36 -78.53% | 167 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
63 -2.36% | 65 -19.11% | 80 -9.25% | 88 -21% | 112 -6.01% | 119 -6.05% | 127 3.77% | 122 1.27% | 121 3.51% | 117 107.27% | 56 17.02% | 48 74.07% | 28 134.78% | 12 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 60 12.5% | 53 6.12% | 50 -2% | 51 85.19% | 28 10.2% | 25 -3.92% | 26 18.6% | 22 22.86% | 18 775% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -95% | 10 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
80 11.35% | 72 22.61% | 59 2.68% | 57 -54.66% | 126 0% | 126 5.11% | 120 0.43% | 120 3.54% | 116 4.15% | 111 -13.2% | 128 -3.1% | 132 -5.15% | 139 2.26% | 136 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
28 86.21% | 15 3.57% | 14 154.55% | 6 -94.15% | 96 -5.05% | 101 2.59% | 99 -1.53% | 100 21.74% | 82 0% | 82 123.61% | 37 3500% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 80% |
| 2020 | 5 -50% |
| 2019 | 10 42.86% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 -10% |
| 2016 | 10 11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2014 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |