| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 969 5.06% | 3 778 -5.12% | 3 982 -12.56% | 4 554 -9.39% | 5 026 2.03% | 4 926 15.34% | 4 271 2.79% | 4 155 | 3 832 18.28% | 3 240 -9.91% | 3 596 18.38% | 3 038 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
311 520.41% | 50 -86.22% | 364 1.43% | 358 -43.15% | 630 11.58% | 565 52.41% | 371 57.27% | 236 | 150 474.51% | 26 -83.11% | 154 -50.81% | 314 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 653 | 3 720 | 3 611 | 4 185 | 4 384 | 2 086 | 3 776 | 3 951 | 3 672 | 3 240 | 349 | 2 724 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 616 1.51% | 1 592 5.56% | 1 508 -8.47% | 1 648 3.8% | 1 588 -2.14% | 1 622 14.59% | 1 416 1.61% | 1 393 | 1 175 3% | 1 141 -13.56% | 1 320 19.98% | 1 100 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.83% 490.52% | 1.33% -85.47% | 9.13% 16% | 7.87% -37.26% | 12.54% 9.36% | 11.47% 32.15% | 8.68% 52.99% | 5.67% | 3.91% 385.73% | 0.8% -81.25% | 4.29% -58.45% | 10.33% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 423 5.22% | 5 154 -2.94% | 5 310 10.01% | 4 827 0% | 4 827 -0.41% | 4 847 9.23% | 4 437 12.29% | 3 951 | 3 090 -1.1% | 3 124 -3.22% | 3 228 6.82% | 3 022 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 333 -2.14% | 2 384 3.71% | 2 299 3.5% | 2 221 11.56% | 1 991 0.08% | 1 989 7.78% | 1 846 -0.99% | 1 864 | 1 588 -7.51% | 1 716 -1.29% | 1 739 4.78% | 1 660 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
484 0.96% | 479 -16.93% | 577 16.53% | 495 16.35% | 425 -15.45% | 503 13.1% | 445 23.58% | 360 | 432 3.94% | 416 1.25% | 411 -13.93% | 477 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
395 -3.74% | 410 -13.3% | 473 -1.7% | 481 33.66% | 360 -51.35% | 740 31.67% | 562 -3.09% | 580 | 325 -34.09% | 493 -16.09% | 588 14.43% | 514 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 0% | 13 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 834 1.56% | 821 42.12% | 578 86.47% | 310 5.03% | 295 -13.88% | 343 -28.03% | 476 2.76% | 463 | 176 -37.27% | 281 -47.27% | 533 34.41% | 397 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 994 5.92% | 4 715 -1.83% | 4 803 7.3% | 4 476 1.17% | 4 425 7.74% | 4 107 5.98% | 3 875 14.94% | 3 371 | 2 765 5.09% | 2 631 -0.35% | 2 640 5.26% | 2 508 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 761 20.76% | 1 458 -20.98% | 1 845 -5.84% | 1 960 -6.94% | 2 106 4.7% | 2 011 20.45% | 1 670 32.17% | 1 263 | 886 26.52% | 700 28.42% | 545 12.8% | 483 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 183 -8.5% |
| 2020 | 200 -7.83% |
| 2019 | 217 -5.65% |
| 2018 | 230 -11.2% |
| 2017 | 259 -3.36% |
| 2016 | 268 -3.6% |
| 2015 | 278 |
| 2014 | 278 -3.47% |
| 2013 | 288 |