| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 229 1.59% | 225 -11.8% | 256 0.6% | 254 38.44% | 184 -52.32% | 385 20.87% | 319 5.06% | 303 -18.54% | 372 7.85% | 345 -99.89% | 319 046 69387.75% | 459 -23.38% | 599 18.26% | 507 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-17 34% | -26 -317.39% | 12 666.67% | 2 103.23% | -48 -1960% | 3 66.67% | 2 106% | -26 -272.41% | 15 38.1% | 11 -99.89% | 9 715 9900% | 97 32.87% | 73 33.64% | 55 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
241 | 246 | 240 | 247 | 225 | 377 | 310 | 323 | 352 | 330 | 302 174 | 362 | 507 | 446 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
72 -11.32% | 81 -13.11% | 94 -9.85% | 104 20.12% | 86 -12.89% | 99 10.86% | 89 -9.33% | 99 14.88% | 86 9.8% | 78 -99.89% | 72 603 78788.89% | 92 -23.73% | 121 59.46% | 76 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -7.37% 35.03% | -11.34% -346.48% | 4.6% 662.07% | 0.6% 102.33% | -25.91% -4001.34% | 0.66% 37.89% | 0.48% 105.71% | -8.43% -311.66% | 3.98% 28.04% | 3.11% 2.18% | 3.04% -85.61% | 21.16% 73.41% | 12.2% 13.01% | 10.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 246 -18.31% | 302 -2.8% | 310 7.05% | 290 -7.35% | 313 -14.17% | 365 5.94% | 344 1.97% | 337 -4.49% | 353 -4.69% | 371 -99.9% | 361 995 88621.8% | 408 -6.34% | 436 97.68% | 220 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
140 -3.87% | 145 -4.7% | 152 -1.65% | 155 -4.11% | 162 -11.24% | 182 6.91% | 170 3.42% | 165 -6.4% | 176 -4.71% | 185 -99.91% | 194 291 86856.52% | 223 -12.42% | 255 27.3% | 200 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
76 -25.5% | 102 -1.96% | 104 13.33% | 92 -4.26% | 96 -22.95% | 125 30.48% | 96 -2.09% | 98 12.35% | 87 -23.08% | 113 -99.89% | 101 747 86421.74% | 118 7.98% | 109 44.9% | 75 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
81 -32.05% | 120 16.42% | 103 9.24% | 94 -20.69% | 119 7.91% | 110 39.61% | 79 6.94% | 74 44% | 51 -29.58% | 73 -99.9% | 73 626 71541.79% | 103 -52.82% | 218 13.9% | 191 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
67 -25.42% | 90 28.26% | 71 15% | 61 -32.96% | 92 23.45% | 74 47.96% | 50 12.64% | 44 47.46% | 30 -18.06% | 37 -99.88% | 30 678 44017.65% | 70 -18.56% | 85 234% | 26 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 10 -26.92% | 13 -23.53% | 17 61.9% | 11 -22.22% | 14 8% | 13 -54.55% | 28 -3.51% | 29 67.65% | 17 -41.38% | 30 -99.89% | 27 098 112665.96% | 24 -14.55% | 28 -34.52% | 43 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
165 -9.27% | 182 -12.32% | 208 6.01% | 196 0.79% | 194 -23.69% | 255 -4.05% | 265 0.58% | 264 -12.69% | 302 1.37% | 298 -99.9% | 288 369 94372.36% | 305 40.14% | 218 20.34% | 181 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 -49.37% | 40 12.86% | 36 14.75% | 31 -22.78% | 40 -7.06% | 43 -8.6% | 48 4.49% | 46 -37.32% | 73 67.06% | 43 -99.89% | 38 858 90376.19% | 43 -1.18% | 43 -33.07% | 65 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 |
| 2020 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -31.82% |
| 2017 | 22 |
| 2016 | 22 -12% |
| 2015 | 25 8.7% |
| 2014 | 23 -8% |
| 2013 | 25 |