| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 426 5.97% | 402 12.11% | 359 -10.91% | 403 -99.9% | 410 567 133288.7% | 308 -19.84% | 384 -15.71% | 456 8.26% | 421 | 356 133.56% | 152 -64.01% | 423 160.38% | 163 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 -6.67% | 8 114.29% | 4 -81.58% | 19 -99.93% | 27 610 17463.34% | -159 -1251.85% | 14 -55.74% | 31 79.41% | 17 | 72 161.95% | -116 -194.17% | 123 487.1% | -32 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
415 | 390 | 351 | 379 | 377 845 | 462 | 368 | 422 | 402 | 282 | 265 | 279 | 194 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
70 13.33% | 61 -20.53% | 77 6.34% | 73 -99.89% | 63 911 106737.61% | 60 -6.4% | 64 1.63% | 63 19.42% | 53 | 48 1.08% | 48 22.37% | 39 35.71% | 29 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.68% -11.93% | 1.91% 91.14% | 1% -79.32% | 4.82% -28.29% | 6.72% 113.02% | -51.66% -1536.94% | 3.6% -47.49% | 6.85% 65.72% | 4.13% | 20.11% 126.52% | -75.84% -361.64% | 28.99% 248.67% | -19.5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 236 -10.49% | 263 0.59% | 262 11.06% | 236 -99.9% | 235 706 93031.31% | 253 -40.72% | 427 35.33% | 315 4.93% | 301 -13.27% | 347 86.26% | 186 -9.23% | 205 -19.15% | 254 79.71% | 141 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
76 -14.45% | 88 21.83% | 73 -5.96% | 77 -99.91% | 83 852 77258.49% | 108 -21.19% | 138 -5.61% | 146 3.26% | 141 -0.72% | 142 17.8% | 121 6.79% | 113 -10.89% | 127 1358.82% | 9 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
136 4.72% | 130 -23.03% | 169 36.36% | 124 -99.9% | 122 710 91503.05% | 134 -51.03% | 274 131.6% | 118 -22.48% | 152 3.47% | 147 152.63% | 58 -18.57% | 72 -14.63% | 84 21.48% | 69 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
53 -38.82% | 87 -6.08% | 93 6.47% | 87 -99.9% | 87 942 66053.85% | 133 -10.34% | 148 208.51% | 48 -20.34% | 60 -50.21% | 121 61.22% | 75 -54.77% | 166 68.39% | 99 58.2% | 62 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 -41.25% | 82 -6.43% | 87 7.55% | 81 -99.9% | 81 295 63755.42% | 127 66% | 77 87.5% | 41 -23.81% | 54 77.97% | 30 -39.18% | 50 -58.19% | 119 40.61% | 84 120% | 38 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 21 223.08% | 7 -64.86% | 19 131.25% | 8 -99.89% | 7 158 82252.94% | 9 6.25% | 8 33.33% | 6 140% | 3 -79.17% | 12 1100% | 1 | 2 -96.43% | 57 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
183 3.48% | 176 4.23% | 169 1.85% | 166 -99.89% | 147 252 122976.92% | 120 -57.06% | 279 4.61% | 266 11.56% | 239 6.62% | 224 105.63% | 109 195.83% | 37 -63.64% | 101 607.14% | 14 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -94.52% | 37 3550% | 1 -97.65% | 43 -99.79% | 20 963 1366566.67% | 2 -75% | 6 -86.21% | 44 1640% | 3 -94.19% | 44 975% | 4 -77.78% | 18 -14.29% | 21 250% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 133.33% |
| 2020 | 6 -60% |
| 2019 | 15 66.67% |
| 2018 | 9 -43.75% |
| 2017 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2016 | 17 |
| 2015 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |