| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 152 6.81% | 143 25.11% | 114 -3.88% | 119 11.54% | 106 6.67% | 100 -5.34% | 105 -13.45% | 122 -7.75% | 132 -1.53% | 134 13.42% | 118 19.07% | 99 20.5% | 82 1.26% | 81 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 71.43% | 4 -22.22% | 5 200% | 2 -25% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 -44.44% | 5 350% | 1 -50% | 2 -20% | 3 66.67% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
146 | 139 | 109 | 117 | 104 | 98 | 104 | 119 | 127 | 132 | 116 | 97 | 81 | 80 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 -22.22% | 9 20% | 8 -44.44% | 14 22.73% | 11 57.14% | 7 -44% | 13 -10.71% | 14 47.37% | 10 -9.52% | 11 -19.23% | 13 36.84% | 10 35.71% | 7 -30% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.03% 60.5% | 2.51% -37.83% | 4.04% 212.11% | 1.29% -32.76% | 1.92% 25% | 1.54% 58.46% | 0.97% -53.79% | 2.1% -39.78% | 3.49% 356.98% | 0.76% -55.92% | 1.73% -32.81% | 2.58% 38.32% | 1.86% -1.24% | 1.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 56 -32.93% | 84 -11.35% | 95 -9.76% | 105 -8.89% | 115 -4.26% | 120 -1.67% | 122 1.7% | 120 3.07% | 117 5.56% | 110 9.64% | 101 16.57% | 86 1.81% | 85 14.48% | 74 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
49 -32.39% | 73 -21.55% | 93 852.63% | 10 -13.64% | 11 0% | 11 0% | 11 -52.17% | 24 -22.03% | 30 15.69% | 26 -3.77% | 27 120.83% | 12 -22.58% | 16 6.9% | 15 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 -38.46% | 7 1200% | 1 -99.43% | 90 -11.11% | 101 -1% | 102 -6.1% | 109 16.39% | 94 13.66% | 82 8.05% | 76 4.93% | 73 -2.07% | 74 9.02% | 68 15.65% | 59 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -96.97% | 34 -29.79% | 48 -22.95% | 62 -15.28% | 74 -8.28% | 80 -4.27% | 84 0.61% | 83 1.88% | 82 2.56% | 80 12.23% | 71 21.93% | 58 0% | 58 18.75% | 49 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 -62.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 -87.5% | 4 700% | 1 -75% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 | 1 100% | 1 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
55 10.2% | 50 7.69% | 47 9.64% | 42 2.47% | 41 3.85% | 40 4% | 38 4.17% | 37 5.88% | 35 13.33% | 31 3.45% | 30 5.45% | 28 5.77% | 27 6.12% | 25 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 200% | 1 | 4 75% | 2 -20% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 | 59 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 -20% |
| 2013 | 5 |