| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 59 71.64% | 34 -77.81% | 154 92.36% | 80 190.74% | 28 63.64% | 17 -32.65% | 25 -9.26% | 28 -20.59% | 35 70% | 20 53.85% | 13 | 36 -27.08% | 49 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 3100% | 1 -99.33% | 77 57.89% | 49 1483.33% | 3 100% | 2 200% | 1 -75% | 2 -50% | 4 0% | 4 500% | -1 | 2 -73.33% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
42 | 34 | 73 | 31 | 24 | 15 | 25 | 26 | 31 | 16 | 14 | 34 | 41 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 30.43% | 12 9.52% | 11 50% | 7 0% | 7 7.69% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 -59.38% | 16 190.91% | 6 -21.43% | 7 | 8 0% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 27.83% 1764.35% | 1.49% -97% | 49.67% -17.92% | 60.51% 444.59% | 11.11% 22.22% | 9.09% 345.45% | 2.04% -72.45% | 7.41% -37.04% | 11.76% -41.18% | 20% 360% | -7.69% | 5.71% -63.43% | 15.63% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 228 6.95% | 213 -7.33% | 230 70.45% | 135 26.92% | 106 0.48% | 106 4.02% | 102 0% | 102 -1.97% | 104 -6.02% | 110 14.89% | 96 | 107 1.46% | 105 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
112 12.24% | 100 13.95% | 88 20.28% | 73 -7.74% | 79 -2.52% | 81 4.61% | 78 -0.65% | 78 -0.65% | 79 1.99% | 77 -3.21% | 80 | 74 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 150% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -50% | 3 -57.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 8.33% | 6 -45.45% | 11 -12% | 13 19.05% | 11 | 28 25.58% | 22 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 400% | 1 -94.12% | 9 54.55% | 6 450% | 1 100% | 1 -91.67% | 6 50% | 4 0% | 4 -94.56% | 75 1.38% | 74 | 82 -0.62% | 82 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -83.33% | 6 0% | 6 -45.45% | 11 266.67% | 3 50% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 | 2 | 6 0% | 6 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
220 4.11% | 212 0.24% | 211 65.2% | 128 21.36% | 105 3% | 102 1.52% | 101 10.67% | 91 1.71% | 89 250% | 26 -63.24% | 70 | 25 8.89% | 23 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
112 7.35% | 104 -22.73% | 135 175% | 49 134.15% | 21 36.67% | 15 -3.23% | 16 -6.06% | 17 26.92% | 13 -35% | 20 300% | 5 | 2 100% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 50% |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |