| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 023 13.13% | 2 672 -6.89% | 2 870 168.05% | 1 071 -26.42% | 1 455 -44.54% | 2 624 38.78% | 1 891 -8.6% | 2 069 234.1% | 619 13.6% | 545 -51.15% | 1 116 -52.84% | 2 366 -35.99% | 3 696 -30.82% | 5 343 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
364 80.71% | 201 432.43% | 38 197.37% | -39 71.32% | -135 -226.19% | 107 -50.35% | 216 2.67% | 211 200.73% | 70 -30.81% | 101 118.57% | -545 -591.24% | 111 1872.73% | 6 -97.91% | 269 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 627 | 2 440 | 2 826 | 1 084 | 1 573 | 2 484 | 1 674 | 1 866 | 549 | -441 | 1 661 | 3 770 | 5 073 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
563 5.45% | 534 -47.7% | 1 022 247.48% | 294 -19.92% | 367 -8.18% | 400 -8.22% | 436 6.37% | 410 147.99% | 165 187.53% | -189 -173.95% | 255 -16.42% | 305 -35.32% | 472 7.2% | 440 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.04% 59.74% | 7.54% 471.86% | 1.32% 136.32% | -3.63% 61.02% | -9.31% -327.55% | 4.09% -64.23% | 11.44% 12.33% | 10.18% -9.99% | 11.31% -39.09% | 18.57% 138.02% | -48.85% -1141.7% | 4.69% 2982.09% | 0.15% -96.98% | 5.04% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 987 7.82% | 1 843 15.92% | 1 590 21.21% | 1 311 9.34% | 1 199 -20.31% | 1 505 -8.26% | 1 641 -12.06% | 1 866 80.2% | 1 035 -8.62% | 1 133 2.74% | 1 103 -28.08% | 1 533 -22.65% | 1 982 19.59% | 1 658 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
398 4.99% | 379 -41.2% | 645 54.28% | 418 -6.83% | 449 -7.77% | 487 -7.03% | 524 -5.88% | 556 -0.27% | 558 -5.54% | 591 -5.48% | 625 -6.86% | 671 -6.69% | 719 -6.45% | 768 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
816 5.28% | 775 45.25% | 533 37.06% | 389 9.65% | 355 78.41% | 199 -50.32% | 400 8.15% | 370 24.4% | 298 -4.9% | 313 -2.86% | 322 -40.45% | 541 -34.45% | 825 42.45% | 579 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 162 -2.57% | 1 192 26.4% | 943 11.89% | 843 21.88% | 692 -9.62% | 765 96.2% | 390 -52.67% | 824 303% | 205 -44.98% | 372 -15.95% | 442 35.16% | 327 -63.05% | 886 62.32% | 546 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
391 95.65% | 200 160.67% | 77 -61.54% | 199 34.02% | 149 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 666 8.41% | 614 189.4% | 212 -45.25% | 388 12.97% | 343 -50.26% | 690 366.78% | 148 -79.19% | 710 549.07% | 109 -47.42% | 208 74.68% | 119 -55.87% | 270 55.75% | 173 11.88% | 155 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
825 26.89% | 650 0.63% | 646 37.99% | 468 -7.75% | 508 -31.38% | 740 -40.84% | 1 251 20.08% | 1 042 25.35% | 831 9.13% | 761 15.25% | 661 -45.23% | 1 206 9.98% | 1 097 -1.38% | 1 112 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
102 43.88% | 71 -55.87% | 161 40% | 115 118.45% | 53 -43.41% | 93 -13.74% | 108 -49.76% | 215 315.84% | 52 1920% | 3 -85.71% | 18 -65.35% | 52 -80.5% | 265 70.96% | 155 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 137 -6.8% |
| 2019 | 147 36.11% |
| 2018 | 108 21.35% |
| 2017 | 89 -43.31% |
| 2016 | 157 3.97% |
| 2015 | 151 -17.03% |
| 2014 | 182 7.69% |
| 2013 | 169 |