| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 186 178.51% | 426 10.33% | 386 16.33% | 332 -1.37% | 336 7.17% | 314 -4.66% | 329 -1.38% | 334 12.2% | 298 -11.55% | 336 -3.66% | 349 -7.07% | 376 -18.33% | 460 69.49% | 271 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
330 280% | 87 314.63% | 21 -44.59% | 38 -38.33% | 61 -39.39% | 101 -12.78% | 116 -7.72% | 126 11.82% | 112 -10.2% | 125 -8.92% | 138 4.26% | 132 39.46% | 95 -28.85% | 133 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
851 | 338 | 364 | 292 | 270 | 211 | 209 | 156 | 184 | 210 | 211 | 243 | 391 | 124 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
180 41.94% | 127 -14.78% | 149 69.19% | 88 43.33% | 61 17.65% | 52 8.51% | 48 42.42% | 34 32% | 26 0% | 26 35.14% | 19 32.14% | 14 -72% | 51 400% | 10 | |||
| Нетен марж | 27.84% 36.44% | 20.41% 275.81% | 5.43% -52.37% | 11.4% -37.48% | 18.24% -43.45% | 32.25% -8.51% | 35.25% -6.43% | 37.67% -0.34% | 37.8% 1.52% | 37.23% -5.46% | 39.39% 12.2% | 35.1% 70.77% | 20.56% -58.02% | 48.96% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 511 83.54% | 823 10.73% | 743 3.19% | 720 -21.85% | 922 3.09% | 894 -18.88% | 1 102 8.07% | 1 020 9.38% | 933 7.93% | 864 5.63% | 818 25.49% | 652 8.51% | 601 47.98% | 406 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 090 182.63% | 386 -9.92% | 428 -8.92% | 470 -8.01% | 511 -5.4% | 540 32.17% | 409 -9.1% | 449 -8.15% | 489 3.35% | 473 -3.04% | 488 15.76% | 422 4.43% | 404 131.67% | 174 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
178 17.57% | 151 20.82% | 125 104.17% | 61 14.29% | 54 123.4% | 24 291.67% | 6 20% | 5 100% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 -71.43% | 4 | 3 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
401 1912.82% | 20 11.43% | 18 29.63% | 14 12.5% | 12 -62.5% | 33 106.45% | 16 -20.51% | 20 -20.41% | 25 -7.55% | 27 -67.48% | 83 226% | 26 -68.35% | 81 -80.1% | 406 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
314 | 1 -95.83% | 12 700% | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 196 60.25% | 122 -22.15% | 157 6.97% | 147 1.77% | 144 9.3% | 132 -61.43% | 342 18.41% | 289 22.29% | 236 32% | 179 5.74% | 169 195.54% | 57 40% | 41 -14.89% | 48 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 024 27.43% | 803 10.71% | 726 2.68% | 707 -22.27% | 909 5.52% | 862 -20.71% | 1 086 8.64% | 1 000 10.2% | 908 8.43% | 837 13.92% | 735 17.31% | 626 74.01% | 360 -4.86% | 378 | |||
|
Парични средства |
46 -72.19% | 164 392.31% | 33 -21.69% | 42 -80% | 212 6.96% | 198 -42.6% | 346 24.95% | 277 35.25% | 205 -2.44% | 210 31.83% | 159 -7.16% | 171 31.37% | 130 -27.97% | 181 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 25% |
| 2020 | 12 |
| 2019 | 12 33.33% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 |
| 2015 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |