| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Междукооперативно предприятие-ЛОВЕЧ ООД | 06.03.2020 | Съдружник | 8% | 0-50 хил. € | 1 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 367 2.45% | 1 334 1.79% | 1 311 3.93% | 1 261 -8.93% | 1 385 -10.92% | 1 555 0.6% | 1 546 12.25% | 1 377 1.09% | 1 362 6.35% | 1 281 8.39% | 1 182 12.9% | 1 047 1.94% | 1 027 20.1% | 855 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
246 116.67% | 114 7.77% | 105 -23.42% | 138 96.35% | 70 -77.47% | 311 46.15% | 213 42.47% | 149 -10.98% | 168 -29.76% | 239 -13.84% | 277 13650% | -2 -100.92% | 223 -13.15% | 257 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 119 | 1 219 | 1 204 | 1 124 | 1 265 | 1 243 | 1 331 | 1 217 | 1 186 | 1 027 | 876 | 1 023 | 797 | 588 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
176 3.92% | 170 -0.6% | 171 6.03% | 161 7.14% | 150 -3.29% | 155 3.4% | 150 11.36% | 135 29.41% | 104 -3.32% | 108 3.43% | 104 5.7% | 99 -1.03% | 100 24.2% | 80 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.99% 111.48% | 8.51% 5.87% | 8.03% -26.32% | 10.9% 115.61% | 5.06% -74.71% | 19.99% 45.29% | 13.76% 26.91% | 10.84% -11.93% | 12.31% -33.96% | 18.64% -20.51% | 23.45% 12102.1% | -0.2% -100.9% | 21.71% -27.68% | 30.02% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 804 11.58% | 2 513 178.63% | 902 -60.2% | 2 266 5.52% | 2 147 -1.59% | 2 182 16.55% | 1 872 10.5% | 1 694 11.73% | 1 516 -8.68% | 1 661 23.03% | 1 350 29.6% | 1 042 15.21% | 904 25.12% | 722 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 035 22.74% | 843 -6.52% | 902 2.5% | 880 5.58% | 833 -7.39% | 900 36.54% | 659 37.86% | 478 23.19% | 388 4.12% | 373 1.67% | 367 -20.51% | 461 202.68% | 152 0% | 152 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
423 15.48% | 367 -18.71% | 451 7.82% | 418 -8.81% | 459 -10.75% | 514 -4.01% | 535 -2.97% | 552 -6.42% | 590 19.73% | 492 18.74% | 415 15.69% | 358 -25.58% | 482 38.53% | 348 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
179 47.68% | 121 42.77% | 85 32.8% | 64 -8.09% | 70 -51.43% | 143 11.55% | 128 19.52% | 107 22.81% | 87 -75.43% | 356 51.63% | 235 -25.85% | 316 56.71% | 202 -5.05% | 213 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 -90.4% | 165 -17.39% | 200 -21.01% | 253 184.48% | 89 -6.95% | 96 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 25 -7.69% | 27 -97.14% | 929 2258.44% | 39 5.48% | 37 -10.98% | 42 -24.07% | 55 -7.69% | 60 -67.77% | 186 -47.08% | 351 36.93% | 256 155.61% | 100 -56.92% | 233 71.7% | 135 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 625 9.75% | 2 392 141.38% | 991 -55% | 2 202 5.98% | 2 078 3.09% | 2 016 17.18% | 1 720 13% | 1 522 10.67% | 1 375 13.07% | 1 216 22.82% | 990 38.56% | 715 0% | 715 43.24% | 499 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 321 3.48% | 1 277 1242.47% | 95 -89.76% | 929 13.5% | 818 12.6% | 727 16.67% | 623 2.96% | 605 86.01% | 325 -26.9% | 445 42.39% | 312 156.72% | 122 226.03% | 37 -57.06% | 87 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 12.5% |
| 2020 | 24 9.09% |
| 2019 | 22 -15.38% |
| 2018 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2017 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2016 | 28 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 32 |
| 2014 | 32 3.23% |
| 2013 | 31 |