| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 562 -9.75% | 7 272 -16.95% | 8 755 0.53% | 8 709 -12.41% | 9 943 -22.12% | 12 768 2.38% | 12 471 -4.03% | 12 994 -9.61% | 14 376 -7.31% | 15 510 13.62% | 13 651 27.63% | 10 696 -27.54% | 14 762 6.12% | 13 910 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
163 13.57% | 143 -17.65% | 174 11.48% | 156 -1.61% | 159 -50.64% | 321 30.02% | 247 -11.21% | 278 | 93 27.46% | 73 29.09% | 56 400% | 11 -80% | 56 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 182 | 5 900 | 6 902 | 7 044 | 9 660 | 9 554 | -11 650 | 13 092 | 10 212 | 14 275 | 17 687 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 249 -0.61% | 1 257 -10.29% | 1 401 | 1 903 1.25% | 1 879 15.17% | 1 632 | -857 | 705 0.44% | 702 -3.11% | 725 26.07% | 575 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.48% 25.84% | 1.97% -0.84% | 1.99% 10.88% | 1.79% 12.33% | 1.59% -36.61% | 2.51% 27% | 1.98% -7.49% | 2.14% | 0.6% 12.19% | 0.53% 1.14% | 0.53% 590.07% | 0.08% -81.15% | 0.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 217 1.04% | 11 102 -4.19% | 11 587 -4.93% | 12 189 -1.63% | 12 390 0.41% | 12 340 11.66% | 11 051 1.22% | 10 918 -5.65% | 11 571 -0.47% | 11 626 -0.57% | 11 692 6.59% | 10 970 -10.95% | 12 319 21.07% | 10 175 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 305 -1.87% | 8 463 -2.55% | 8 684 -2.24% | 8 883 5.83% | 8 394 0.87% | 8 322 6.45% | 7 818 2.67% | 7 614 -0.81% | 7 677 -1.96% | 7 830 1.51% | 7 713 3.17% | 7 477 -1.87% | 7 619 33.11% | 5 724 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 752 33.52% | 1 312 -13.4% | 1 515 12.28% | 1 349 -19.35% | 1 673 -27.95% | 2 322 38.36% | 1 678 -1.85% | 1 710 -5.59% | 1 811 16.09% | 1 560 -6.5% | 1 668 8.73% | 1 534 -24.9% | 2 043 14.3% | 1 787 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 590 -0.78% | 5 634 -10.01% | 6 261 -11.03% | 7 037 -4.8% | 7 392 -1.23% | 7 484 14.84% | 6 517 -1.2% | 6 596 -12.38% | 7 528 -3.62% | 7 810 -2% | 7 970 8.92% | 7 317 -16.05% | 8 717 11.53% | 7 816 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 117 -12.45% | 3 561 -11.96% | 4 044 -7.15% | 4 356 3.73% | 4 199 29.09% | 3 253 -3.03% | 3 355 -2.07% | 3 426 4.39% | 3 281 -5.87% | 3 486 -19.31% | 4 320 -8.25% | 4 709 51.48% | 3 109 -7.77% | 3 370 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 963 -12.13% | 1 096 -6.05% | 1 167 -32.57% | 1 730 -14.83% | 2 031 34.4% | 1 511 20.31% | 1 256 -13.94% | 1 460 -22.8% | 1 891 -5.18% | 1 994 -3.56% | 2 068 19.29% | 1 733 -14.42% | 2 025 -36.82% | 3 205 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 627 2.92% | 5 468 2.65% | 5 327 3.39% | 5 152 3.07% | 4 998 2.94% | 4 856 7.09% | 4 534 4.92% | 4 321 6.88% | 4 043 5.98% | 3 815 2.49% | 3 723 1.92% | 3 653 1.41% | 3 602 0.3% | 3 591 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
64 -47.28% | 122 -22.15% | 157 53.5% | 102 -46.38% | 191 90.31% | 100 -9.68% | 111 520% | 18 337.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -99.22% | 458 7366.67% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 133 9.02% |
| 2020 | 122 |
| 2019 | 122 -20.26% |
| 2018 | 153 -9.47% |
| 2017 | 169 -27.47% |
| 2016 | 233 7.37% |
| 2015 | 217 21.23% |
| 2014 | 179 -4.28% |
| 2013 | 187 |