| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 22 545 -17.24% | 27 242 4.92% | 25 965 4.8% | 24 775 4.58% | 23 690 12.67% | 21 026 2.44% | 20 525 -1.59% | 20 858 11.15% | 18 766 | 17 931 10.81% | 16 182 -28.31% | 22 573 29.99% | 17 365 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
69 -95.09% | 1 405 -45.35% | 2 571 -29.44% | 3 643 -6.69% | 3 905 242.31% | 1 141 -15.91% | 1 356 -3.32% | 1 403 37.34% | 1 022 | 3 066 33.75% | 2 292 -29.5% | 3 251 851.95% | 342 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 955 | 25 709 | 25 117 | 22 155 | -22 203 | 20 613 | 21 455 | 18 158 | 15 572 | 13 621 | 12 616 | 17 556 | 17 021 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 588 -22.35% | 5 909 24.18% | 4 759 23.42% | 3 856 208.27% | -3 561 -221.26% | 2 937 -8.98% | 3 227 -6.14% | 3 438 8.77% | 3 161 | 2 274 2.21% | 2 225 -32.57% | 3 300 20.91% | 2 729 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.31% -94.06% | 5.16% -47.91% | 9.9% -32.68% | 14.71% -10.78% | 16.48% 203.81% | 5.43% -17.91% | 6.61% -1.75% | 6.73% 23.56% | 5.44% | 17.1% 20.71% | 14.16% -1.66% | 14.4% 632.33% | 1.97% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 15 510 -21.69% | 19 805 -1.54% | 20 115 21.65% | 16 535 4.62% | 15 804 -4.54% | 16 556 -1.77% | 16 855 11.93% | 15 059 -7.53% | 16 285 5.99% | 15 364 0.88% | 15 231 18.6% | 12 842 -17.2% | 15 511 49.45% | 10 379 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 136 10.47% | 5 555 37.76% | 4 032 42.35% | 2 833 4.35% | 2 714 -3.05% | 2 800 6.77% | 2 622 -5.35% | 2 771 -11.13% | 3 118 -4.7% | 3 272 19.94% | 2 728 -1.35% | 2 765 -3.51% | 2 866 11.94% | 2 560 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 742 -54.05% | 10 321 -1.72% | 10 502 18.15% | 8 889 11.79% | 7 951 -0.41% | 7 984 -7.05% | 8 590 16.6% | 7 367 -6.17% | 7 851 2.85% | 7 634 -5.27% | 8 058 22.29% | 6 590 -21.52% | 8 397 36.57% | 6 148 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 875 -16.41% | 8 224 5.57% | 7 791 72.62% | 4 513 11.38% | 4 052 -35.68% | 6 300 -17.28% | 7 616 8.34% | 7 030 -26.1% | 9 513 26.75% | 7 505 3.04% | 7 284 41.36% | 5 153 -38.7% | 8 406 35.22% | 6 217 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 292 -33.5% | 6 454 8.17% | 5 966 94.61% | 3 066 13.03% | 2 712 -47.78% | 5 194 -18.58% | 6 380 6.51% | 5 990 -27.43% | 8 254 | 2 761 703.57% | 344 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 443 15.19% | 3 857 -27.97% | 5 355 11.99% | 4 782 1.74% | 4 700 -15.79% | 5 581 -0.66% | 5 618 20.91% | 4 646 -1.19% | 4 702 7.32% | 4 381 0.85% | 4 344 39.34% | 3 118 -24.33% | 4 121 157.97% | 1 597 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 635 -25.43% | 11 581 -6.04% | 12 325 2.52% | 12 021 2.29% | 11 752 14.59% | 10 256 11.01% | 9 239 15.07% | 8 029 18.55% | 6 773 -13.82% | 7 859 -1.11% | 7 947 3.35% | 7 689 8.23% | 7 104 70.7% | 4 162 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
189 163.57% | 72 12.9% | 63 100% | 32 -89.74% | 309 61.07% | 192 665.31% | 25 -36.36% | 39 -49.34% | 78 0% | 78 -22.45% | 100 5.38% | 95 -25.3% | 127 74.13% | 73 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 555 3.16% |
| 2020 | 538 -10.48% |
| 2019 | 601 -4.15% |
| 2018 | 627 -0.48% |
| 2017 | 630 4.3% |
| 2016 | 604 5.96% |
| 2015 | 570 -4.52% |
| 2014 | 597 3.47% |
| 2013 | 577 |