| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 273 29.93% | 210 5.93% | 198 21.63% | 163 -1.24% | 165 18.32% | 140 18.7% | 118 -8% | 128 -10.71% | 143 32.08% | 108 22.54% | 88 -40.14% | 148 6.64% | 139 32.2% | 105 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -28.57% | 7 27.27% | 6 83.33% | 3 -70% | 10 25% | 8 60% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -42.11% | 10 72.73% | 6 83.33% | 3 100% | 2 -40% | 3 400% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
257 | 199 | 189 | 155 | 150 | 123 | 100 | 108 | 117 | 83 | 65 | 120 | 111 | 104 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 25.93% | 14 -15.63% | 16 -20% | 20 8.11% | 19 27.59% | 15 -9.38% | 16 14.29% | 14 7.69% | 13 -13.33% | 15 30.43% | 12 -23.33% | 15 57.89% | 10 72.73% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.87% -45.02% | 3.41% 20.15% | 2.84% 50.73% | 1.88% -69.62% | 6.19% 5.65% | 5.86% 34.8% | 4.35% -1.19% | 4.4% -35.16% | 6.79% 30.78% | 5.19% 49.61% | 3.47% 234.1% | 1.04% -43.74% | 1.85% 278.23% | 0.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 629 2.84% | 612 7.94% | 567 0.09% | 566 8.85% | 520 4.74% | 496 9.35% | 454 4.47% | 435 -3.3% | 449 7.99% | 416 5.3% | 395 -3.5% | 410 17.28% | 349 17.15% | 298 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
109 -2.29% | 111 -3.96% | 116 -3.81% | 121 -1.26% | 122 -3.63% | 127 -3.5% | 131 -3.38% | 136 -22.22% | 175 58.33% | 110 -40.17% | 185 -2.43% | 189 -9.54% | 209 4.6% | 200 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
460 0.56% | 457 1.48% | 450 6.66% | 422 12.84% | 374 6.55% | 351 9.05% | 322 10.53% | 291 9.2% | 267 15.49% | 231 17.1% | 197 -5.62% | 209 66.26% | 126 98.39% | 63 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
465 2.83% | 452 2.43% | 441 5.5% | 418 11.75% | 374 3.98% | 360 8.64% | 331 6.75% | 310 -5.89% | 330 0.47% | 328 13.23% | 290 12.06% | 259 -0.39% | 260 34.39% | 193 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
52 45.71% | 36 -13.58% | 41 -13.83% | 48 -11.32% | 54 -22.63% | 70 -20.81% | 88 -15.61% | 105 -21.76% | 134 -13.53% | 155 -12.17% | 176 -8% | 192 1.63% | 189 11.14% | 170 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 28 -29.87% | 39 60.42% | 25 23.08% | 20 -13.33% | 23 32.35% | 17 161.54% | 7 8.33% | 6 -14.29% | 7 -30% | 10 -23.08% | 13 18.18% | 11 -8.33% | 12 33.33% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
164 2.88% | 160 4.35% | 153 3.46% | 148 1.4% | 146 6.74% | 137 5.53% | 129 4.12% | 124 3.85% | 120 8.33% | 110 4.85% | 105 -30.17% | 151 71.51% | 88 35.43% | 65 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 814.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 500% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | 1 -98% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 75% |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 25% |
| 2018 | 4 -50% |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |