| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 793 -48.16% | 1 529 -31.74% | 2 239 9.69% | 2 042 17.82% | 1 733 -7.63% | 1 876 13.84% | 1 648 -3.36% | 1 705 -16.31% | 2 037 2.28% | 1 992 61.73% | 1 232 120.4% | 559 -30.38% | 803 15.44% | 695 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
177 -4.93% | 187 | 295 67.73% | 176 -11.57% | 199 87.02% | 106 -15.79% | 126 -56.13% | 288 41.1% | 204 83.03% | 111 202.78% | 37 -8.86% | 40 51.92% | 27 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
595 | 1 298 | 1 843 | 1 719 | 1 549 | 1 688 | 1 530 | 1 536 | 1 712 | 1 741 | 1 090 | 514 | 745 | 667 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
131 -5.17% | 139 -7.51% | 150 14.45% | 131 13.27% | 116 -5.44% | 122 10.65% | 110 36.71% | 81 6.76% | 76 -2.63% | 78 12.59% | 69 9.76% | 63 -31.28% | 92 952.94% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 22.39% 83.39% | 12.21% | 14.45% 42.36% | 10.15% -4.26% | 10.6% 64.29% | 6.45% -12.86% | 7.41% -47.58% | 14.13% 37.95% | 10.24% 13.17% | 9.05% 37.37% | 6.59% 30.91% | 5.03% 31.6% | 3.82% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 799 12.29% | 1 602 -4.69% | 1 681 5.9% | 1 587 6.26% | 1 493 2.6% | 1 456 -6.35% | 1 554 -6.29% | 1 659 15.04% | 1 442 35.25% | 1 066 32.55% | 804 20.26% | 669 3.65% | 645 12.48% | 574 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
504 124.09% | 225 -30.6% | 324 -19.65% | 403 -7.07% | 434 0.47% | 432 -29.17% | 610 -23.38% | 796 54.31% | 516 256.54% | 145 1.07% | 143 -9.68% | 159 -2.52% | 163 6.35% | 153 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
605 19.62% | 506 12.77% | 448 -21.56% | 572 -0.27% | 573 -8.19% | 624 43.65% | 435 -15.59% | 515 42.43% | 361 12.04% | 323 -21.42% | 411 14.55% | 358 50.11% | 239 -18.21% | 292 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
494 21.79% | 406 5.17% | 386 31.08% | 295 -22.68% | 381 65.19% | 231 71.48% | 134 -31.87% | 197 -59.02% | 482 31.93% | 365 24.61% | 293 14.83% | 255 -3.11% | 263 19.49% | 220 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
291 12.87% | 258 58.31% | 163 -23.13% | 212 174.83% | 77 843.75% | 8 -94.16% | 140 -66.26% | 415 183.92% | 146 276.32% | 39 153.33% | 15 0% | 15 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 365 -0.28% | 366 -32.99% | 546 31.4% | 415 19.59% | 347 56.45% | 222 10.71% | 200 25.24% | 160 20.38% | 133 -59.63% | 329 109.09% | 157 76% | 89 21.53% | 74 44% | 51 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 304 9.81% | 1 188 -4.4% | 1 242 3.98% | 1 195 8.55% | 1 101 -2.27% | 1 126 -4.51% | 1 180 9.91% | 1 073 11.83% | 960 36.91% | 701 37.24% | 511 24.1% | 412 8.64% | 379 10.43% | 343 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
325 -35.69% | 506 39.49% | 363 84.16% | 197 41.54% | 139 -21.61% | 177 -42.55% | 309 64.58% | 188 -56.52% | 432 60.15% | 269 189.56% | 93 49.18% | 62 31.18% | 48 -35.86% | 74 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 |
| 2020 | 26 -16.13% |
| 2019 | 31 6.9% |
| 2018 | 29 -12.12% |
| 2017 | 33 3.13% |
| 2016 | 32 |
| 2015 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2014 | 33 32% |
| 2013 | 25 |