| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 257 -16.33% | 307 17.19% | 262 46.7% | 178 8.05% | 165 0% | 165 0.94% | 164 -9.6% | 181 -4.58% | 190 -5.6% | 201 -1.01% | 203 -18.81% | 250 -1.01% | 253 9.78% | 230 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 600% | 1 0% | 1 150% | -1 | 2 -33.33% | 3 -50% | 6 700% | -1 -166.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 16.67% | 3 100% | 2 -40% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
253 | 306 | 261 | 179 | 165 | 163 | 160 | 174 | 190 | 198 | 197 | 243 | 246 | 228 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
125 16.67% | 107 8.81% | 99 25.32% | 79 0% | 79 2.67% | 77 4.17% | 74 -7.69% | 80 205.88% | 26 -76.17% | 109 6.47% | 103 -11.06% | 116 9.71% | 105 39.19% | 76 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.39% 736.65% | 0.17% -14.67% | 0.2% 134.08% | -0.57% | 1.24% -33.95% | 1.88% -44.69% | 3.39% 728.81% | -0.54% -170.62% | 0.76% -56.71% | 1.76% 43.7% | 1.23% 102.04% | 0.61% -45.34% | 1.11% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 251 2.73% | 244 0.63% | 242 -8.14% | 264 -2.46% | 270 52.01% | 178 -1.69% | 181 -5.35% | 191 -3.36% | 198 -2.03% | 202 -3.42% | 209 -8.09% | 228 -4.09% | 237 -5.5% | 251 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
111 -7.23% | 120 -9.62% | 133 -20.73% | 168 -8.38% | 183 96.7% | 93 -9.45% | 103 -9.05% | 113 -6.75% | 121 -6.69% | 130 -6.27% | 139 -9.67% | 153 -7.69% | 166 -7.14% | 179 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 23.53% | 9 30.77% | 7 18.18% | 6 22.22% | 5 28.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -58.82% | 9 -15% | 10 5.26% | 10 -17.39% | 12 -32.35% | 17 -81.22% | 93 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
22 18.92% | 19 5.71% | 18 59.09% | 11 0% | 11 -12% | 13 -10.71% | 14 -41.67% | 25 -28.36% | 34 -1.47% | 35 -15% | 41 -28.57% | 57 -13.85% | 66 -14.47% | 78 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | 4 -76.47% | 17 -38.18% | 28 -29.49% | 40 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 44 16.22% | 38 -3.9% | 39 6.94% | 37 -18.18% | 45 -17.76% | 55 2.88% | 53 -9.57% | 59 -8.73% | 64 16.67% | 55 6.93% | 52 5.21% | 49 88.24% | 26 -5.56% | 28 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
228 1.37% | 224 0.23% | 224 -7.98% | 243 -0.42% | 244 65.4% | 148 0.7% | 147 0.35% | 146 4% | 141 -0.72% | 142 1.09% | 140 0.74% | 139 1.12% | 138 -0.37% | 138 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
84 9.33% | 77 21.95% | 63 18.27% | 53 40.54% | 38 42.31% | 27 20.93% | 22 38.71% | 16 342.86% | 4 -41.67% | 6 -20% | 8 -11.76% | 9 -60.47% | 22 -6.52% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 10% |
| 2020 | 20 |
| 2019 | 20 5.26% |
| 2018 | 19 |
| 2017 | 19 -17.39% |
| 2016 | 23 4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2014 | 23 -14.81% |
| 2013 | 27 |