| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ХИДРОСТРОЙ - СТУДЕНА 2 ООД | 11.06.2008 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 592 46.08% | 1 774 -9.3% | 1 956 0% | 1 956 45.03% | 1 349 -25.21% | 1 803 -20.69% | 2 274 54.79% | 1 469 -26.71% | 2 004 96.49% | 1 020 -34.05% | 1 547 -25.07% | 2 064 10.42% | 1 869 1.53% | 1 841 3.39% | 1 781 82.83% | 974 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 337.5% | 4 100% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -73.08% | 13 0% | 13 36.84% | 10 35.71% | 7 -99.01% | 721 6309.09% | 11 -95.53% | 252 -37.08% | 400 385.71% | 82 71.28% | 48 193.75% | 16 14.29% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 571 | 149 | 1 773 | 1 950 | 1 342 | 1 792 | 2 259 | 1 455 | 1 272 | 1 054 | 1 285 | 1 662 | 1 783 | 1 793 | 1 746 | 950 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
432 10.6% | 391 20.5% | 324 16.12% | 279 -0.36% | 280 -13.15% | 323 11.68% | 289 14.14% | 253 -8.16% | 276 -8.33% | 301 -16.71% | 361 -7.11% | 389 -7.2% | 419 42.43% | 294 -2.21% | 301 8.49% | 277 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.69% 199.49% | 0.23% 120.52% | 0.1% -42.86% | 0.18% -81.44% | 0.99% 33.7% | 0.74% 72.54% | 0.43% -12.32% | 0.49% -98.65% | 35.97% 3161.77% | 1.1% -93.22% | 16.26% -16.04% | 19.37% 339.87% | 4.4% 68.7% | 2.61% 184.12% | 0.92% -37.49% | 1.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 872 -16.12% | 2 232 10.56% | 2 019 13.54% | 1 778 1.02% | 1 760 -7.5% | 1 903 -9.75% | 2 109 11.01% | 1 899 -11.82% | 2 154 15.02% | 1 873 -9.38% | 2 067 -1% | 2 088 22.17% | 1 709 48.47% | 1 151 -0.71% | 1 159 34.54% | 862 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
814 -6.19% | 868 9.2% | 795 4.16% | 763 15.12% | 663 -2.04% | 676 -2.93% | 697 0% | 697 22.02% | 571 -40.3% | 957 -9.09% | 1 052 16.21% | 905 18.94% | 761 97.74% | 385 -2.21% | 394 -1.41% | 399 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
210 -55.81% | 476 84.52% | 258 -17.92% | 314 13.49% | 277 80.94% | 153 -58.36% | 367 60.63% | 229 -7.84% | 248 24.04% | 200 1.03% | 198 -5.61% | 210 -44.52% | 378 -7.97% | 411 79.24% | 229 190.91% | 79 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
341 -51.95% | 709 52.98% | 463 83.4% | 253 1.65% | 248 -29.46% | 352 -38.04% | 569 54.87% | 367 -40.07% | 613 -46.01% | 1 135 0% | 1 135 -18.42% | 1 391 0.22% | 1 388 50.36% | 923 -3.06% | 952 41.92% | 671 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 | 23 | 7 0% | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 412 -37.11% | 654 -1.46% | 664 44.98% | 458 -11.9% | 520 -30.67% | 750 -9.89% | 832 -8.13% | 906 -29.01% | 1 276 96.38% | 650 -7.76% | 705 -25.71% | 948 82.58% | 519 154% | 205 -46.02% | 379 32.09% | 287 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 498 1.21% | 1 480 0.1% | 1 478 0.14% | 1 476 0.24% | 1 473 0.28% | 1 468 0.91% | 1 455 0.64% | 1 446 0.46% | 1 439 82.2% | 790 1.44% | 779 30.39% | 597 128.57% | 261 15.35% | 227 11.03% | 204 8.72% | 188 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
435 87.44% | 232 -22.79% | 301 25.11% | 240 -19.93% | 300 -6.83% | 322 52.17% | 212 228.57% | 64 31.25% | 49 0% | 49 -41.46% | 84 264.44% | 23 -51.09% | 47 -74.93% | 188 43.92% | 130 59.38% | 82 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 73 7.35% |
| 2020 | 68 11.48% |
| 2019 | 61 |
| 2018 | 61 -3.17% |
| 2017 | 63 -4.55% |
| 2016 | 66 -2.94% |
| 2015 | 68 -6.85% |
| 2014 | 73 10.61% |
| 2013 | 66 |