| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 800 -2.19% | 818 -4.14% | 853 4.51% | 816 -0.37% | 819 -9.13% | 901 22.01% | 739 -11.3% | 833 -7.18% | 897 31.76% | 681 7.51% | 633 14.72% | 552 -11.26% | 622 49.88% | 415 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-54 42.08% | -94 -361.43% | 36 -21.35% | 46 -40.67% | 77 -35.62% | 119 547.22% | 18 -87.28% | 145 30.41% | 111 -12.5% | 127 26.53% | 100 133.33% | 43 -16% | 51 -35.48% | 79 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
850 | 910 | 812 | 771 | 742 | 782 | 720 | 684 | 774 | 550 | 523 | 488 | 511 | 334 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
148 -2.03% | 151 2.43% | 147 2.49% | 144 -0.71% | 145 -7.82% | 157 0% | 157 9.64% | 143 15.23% | 124 7.52% | 116 14.14% | 101 31.13% | 77 60.64% | 48 -6% | 51 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -6.78% 40.78% | -11.44% -372.71% | 4.2% -24.74% | 5.58% -40.44% | 9.36% -29.15% | 13.22% 430.48% | 2.49% -85.66% | 17.37% 40.5% | 12.36% -33.59% | 18.62% 17.7% | 15.82% 103.39% | 7.78% -5.34% | 8.22% -56.95% | 19.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 021 -7.76% | 1 106 5.25% | 1 051 3.89% | 1 012 5.38% | 960 6.16% | 904 15.39% | 784 0.92% | 777 14.81% | 676 9.34% | 619 11.32% | 556 14.66% | 485 49.76% | 324 19.66% | 270 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
373 -22.83% | 484 17.37% | 412 8.77% | 379 6.93% | 354 -8.7% | 388 212.35% | 124 -31.36% | 181 45.68% | 124 3.4% | 120 -21.67% | 153 -44.44% | 276 382.14% | 57 -36% | 89 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
145 -8.12% | 157 -20.62% | 198 42.12% | 140 113.28% | 65 28% | 51 -73.47% | 193 598.15% | 28 -43.16% | 49 -57.4% | 114 214.08% | 36 -80.33% | 185 825.64% | 20 39.29% | 14 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
647 282.48% | 169 1003.33% | 15 30.43% | 12 -8% | 13 -10.71% | 14 16.67% | 12 26.32% | 10 -55.81% | 22 -71.14% | 76 -42.47% | 132 -23.82% | 174 347.37% | 39 8.57% | 36 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 -74.19% | 48 -43.98% | 85 -25.89% | 115 397.78% | 23 -35.71% | 36 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 169 26.34% | 134 12.93% | 119 28.18% | 93 -35.82% | 144 -14.8% | 169 -2.93% | 174 8.95% | 160 6.46% | 150 10.53% | 136 -9.22% | 150 7.33% | 140 -0.36% | 140 26.85% | 110 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
882 -5.84% | 937 -9.53% | 1 036 3.58% | 1 000 5.56% | 947 6.43% | 890 15.37% | 772 0.6% | 767 17.19% | 654 -68.46% | 2 075 483.05% | 356 32.57% | 268 -3.49% | 278 23.64% | 225 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
332 0.31% | 331 13.68% | 291 -27.3% | 401 1.16% | 396 34.32% | 295 0.87% | 292 -28.59% | 410 15.92% | 353 42.18% | 248 73.57% | 143 26.13% | 114 6.73% | 106 89.09% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 25% |
| 2020 | 16 |
| 2019 | 16 |
| 2018 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 18 -21.74% |
| 2016 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2015 | 24 |
| 2014 | 24 -4% |
| 2013 | 25 |