| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 642 273.81% | 172 -53.4% | 369 -27.1% | 506 23.63% | 409 -24.6% | 542 -1.94% | 553 43.31% | 386 23.57% | 312 -29.12% | 441 12.83% | 391 -18.81% | 481 13.65% | 423 31.43% | 322 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -16.67% | 3 20% | 3 -81.48% | 14 -38.64% | 22 -59.26% | 55 -57.48% | 130 2209.09% | 6 57.14% | 4 102.53% | -142 -13950% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -89.61% | 79 805.88% | 9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
639 | 162 | 359 | 485 | 378 | 479 | 414 | 397 | 377 | 658 | 377 | 333 | 330 | 313 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
37 7.46% | 34 -58.64% | 83 10.2% | 75 -6.96% | 81 -10.73% | 90 11.32% | 81 72.83% | 47 4.55% | 45 -32.31% | 66 7.44% | 62 12.04% | 55 28.57% | 43 55.56% | 28 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.4% -77.71% | 1.79% 157.5% | 0.69% -74.6% | 2.73% -50.36% | 5.5% -45.97% | 10.18% -56.64% | 23.48% 1511.24% | 1.46% 27.17% | 1.15% 103.57% | -32.13% -12375.41% | 0.26% -84.6% | 1.7% -90.86% | 18.6% 589.26% | 2.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 646 32.91% | 486 -2.76% | 500 55.48% | 322 -4.26% | 336 12.5% | 299 4.29% | 286 -18.96% | 353 201.75% | 117 -19.37% | 145 -47.7% | 278 -15.16% | 327 -22.52% | 422 7.13% | 394 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
331 33.68% | 247 3.2% | 240 204.55% | 79 92.5% | 41 -13.04% | 47 -22.03% | 60 -82.92% | 353 301.74% | 88 -30.08% | 126 -11.83% | 143 -29.19% | 201 43.8% | 140 -12.74% | 161 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
179 20.21% | 149 2.82% | 145 -2.74% | 149 -31.46% | 218 26.04% | 173 38.52% | 125 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
327 21.71% | 268 -5.75% | 285 161.5% | 109 -19.01% | 134 11.91% | 120 -26.33% | 163 4.93% | 155 1% | 154 -9.06% | 169 8.17% | 156 -26.27% | 212 -31.97% | 312 -13.23% | 359 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
198 -11.62% | 224 -9.67% | 248 187.57% | 86 12.67% | 77 | 77 -4.46% | 80 10.56% | 73 11.81% | 65 -24.85% | 86 -48.48% | 168 285.88% | 43 -29.17% | 61 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 122 177.91% | 44 -8.51% | 48 30.56% | 37 -37.39% | 59 -5.74% | 62 -31.07% | 90 80.61% | 50 117.78% | 23 114.29% | 11 -88.52% | 94 3.98% | 90 -50.7% | 183 -11.19% | 206 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
320 46.71% | 218 1.19% | 215 1.2% | 213 5.58% | 201 12.89% | 178 44.81% | 123 2.12% | 121 3271.43% | 4 114.89% | -24 -119.83% | 121 5.33% | 115 6.13% | 108 265.52% | 30 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
14 -69.66% | 46 -32.06% | 67 42.39% | 47 155.56% | 18 12.5% | 16 52.38% | 11 -8.7% | 12 130% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -72.13% | 31 12.96% | 28 -72.16% | 99 266.04% | 27 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -30.77% |
| 2019 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2018 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2017 | 19 -13.64% |
| 2016 | 22 |
| 2015 | 22 |
| 2014 | 22 |
| 2013 | 22 |