| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 90 -65.09% | 259 -60.91% | 663 41.75% | 468 444.64% | 86 -72.41% | 311 20.59% | 258 126.46% | 114 -90.3% | 1 175 386.86% | 241 -52.75% | 511 -33.18% | 764 -4.04% | 797 -15.37% | 941 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 100.58% | -87 -507.14% | 21 1300% | 2 200% | 1 -99.21% | 64 24.75% | 52 1920% | 3 -97.6% | 106 1200% | 8 -42.86% | 14 -60% | 36 22.81% | 29 -28.75% | 41 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
88 | 340 | 634 | 460 | 76 | 237 | 194 | 100 | 1 042 | 221 | 475 | 682 | 740 | 900 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 -95.31% | 33 -56.16% | 75 94.67% | 38 275% | 10 -51.22% | 21 -2.38% | 21 -17.65% | 26 -69.28% | 85 84.44% | 46 9.76% | 42 -60.19% | 105 | 155 | ||
| Нетен марж | 0.56% 101.68% | -33.73% -1141.55% | 3.24% 887.66% | 0.33% -44.92% | 0.6% -97.12% | 20.69% 3.45% | 20% 792% | 2.24% -75.23% | 9.05% 167.01% | 3.39% 20.94% | 2.8% -40.14% | 4.68% 27.98% | 3.66% -15.81% | 4.35% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 358 -21.79% | 458 -28.63% | 641 14.42% | 560 28.79% | 435 -1.62% | 442 34.74% | 328 -26.29% | 445 2.35% | 435 -0.12% | 436 10.79% | 393 -35.54% | 610 -37.9% | 982 108.58% | 471 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
41 -43.26% | 72 -23.37% | 94 -26.1% | 127 -22.43% | 164 -2.43% | 168 2.49% | 164 -3.89% | 171 -5.11% | 180 -6.13% | 192 -2.6% | 197 -23.15% | 256 -2.91% | 264 0% | 264 | |
|
Материални запаси |
44 -84.31% | 280 90.28% | 147 4014.29% | 4 | 52 0% | 52 -8.18% | 56 -45.54% | 103 -3.35% | 107 104.9% | 52 85.45% | 28 -79.25% | 135 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
133 -42.89% | 234 -29.15% | 330 44.94% | 228 261.79% | 63 -10.87% | 71 -48.12% | 136 0.38% | 135 19.91% | 113 -44.89% | 205 20.06% | 171 -60.8% | 436 -45.87% | 805 70.9% | 471 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
71 | 89 66.67% | 54 7.14% | 50 -30.99% | 73 -30.39% | 104 32.47% | 79 -38.4% | 128 -3.85% | 133 21.5% | 109 | 138 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 312 5.71% | 296 41.67% | 209 -17.24% | 252 25.77% | 200 2915.38% | 7 -45.83% | 12 140% | 5 233.33% | 2 -86.96% | 12 -89% | 107 1392.86% | 7 | 60 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
224 0.23% | 224 -28.08% | 311 -6.45% | 333 -10.58% | 372 0.14% | 372 4.3% | 356 15.02% | 310 -3.81% | 322 39.69% | 231 3.68% | 222 27.57% | 174 -1.73% | 177 16.84% | 152 | |
|
Парични средства |
5 -90% | 46 -21.05% | 58 72.73% | 34 -49.62% | 67 -74.95% | 267 1.16% | 264 21.36% | 218 10.36% | 197 53.78% | 128 45.09% | 88 45.38% | 61 -87.08% | 471 11412.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 1 -94.44% |
| 2018 | 18 50% |
| 2017 | 12 200% |
| 2016 | 4 -55.56% |
| 2015 | 9 -25% |
| 2014 | 12 9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |