| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 845 -34.7% | 1 294 -26.2% | 1 753 -19.38% | 2 174 -15.06% | 2 560 16.31% | 2 201 13.5% | 1 939 2.49% | 1 892 53.15% | 1 235 14.99% | 1 074 0.19% | 1 072 14.97% | 933 -24.91% | 1 242 -1.98% | 1 267 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-64 0% | -64 -129.51% | 218 -62.9% | 588 -23.47% | 769 5.1% | 732 34.75% | 543 11.79% | 486 78.57% | 272 35.37% | 201 6.5% | 189 467.69% | 33 -87.4% | 264 -32.81% | 393 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
841 | 1 353 | 1 504 | 1 578 | 1 781 | 1 458 | 1 388 | 1 388 | 944 | 855 | 858 | 891 | 973 | 873 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
612 -36.59% | 964 -8.67% | 1 056 0.1% | 1 055 8.18% | 975 13.51% | 859 12% | 767 6.61% | 719 24.4% | 578 24.83% | 463 -1.41% | 470 12.62% | 417 3.03% | 405 27.13% | 319 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -7.63% -53.15% | -4.98% -139.98% | 12.46% -53.98% | 27.07% -9.9% | 30.04% -9.64% | 33.25% 18.72% | 28.01% 9.08% | 25.68% 16.6% | 22.02% 17.72% | 18.71% 6.3% | 17.6% 393.79% | 3.56% -83.22% | 21.24% -31.46% | 30.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 558 -25.33% | 2 087 -4.56% | 2 187 -12.03% | 2 486 -7.23% | 2 680 5.92% | 2 530 37.71% | 1 837 9.54% | 1 677 29.54% | 1 295 -22.26% | 1 665 160.56% | 639 22.19% | 523 -36.18% | 820 8.75% | 754 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
400 -7.67% | 434 -9.88% | 481 -10.3% | 536 -3.94% | 558 -41.76% | 959 81.51% | 528 -4.17% | 551 5.07% | 525 -24.45% | 694 1443.18% | 45 -54.4% | 99 8.43% | 91 -3.26% | 94 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 10% | 26 -44.44% | 46 32.35% | 35 30.77% | 27 -94.91% | 523 2121.74% | 24 -39.47% | 39 35.71% | 29 -92.33% | 373 1058.73% | 32 | 3 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
69 -29.69% | 98 -27.55% | 135 11.81% | 121 -50.52% | 245 -14.77% | 287 13.54% | 253 -7.99% | 275 -14.06% | 320 -53.9% | 694 7.27% | 647 791.55% | 73 -29% | 102 -6.98% | 110 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 0% | 20 -75% | 80 -43.07% | 140 -29.92% | 200 -20.2% | 251 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 238 -24.6% | 316 -14.99% | 372 -7.62% | 402 -39.09% | 661 -6.71% | 708 41.91% | 499 2.74% | 486 59.13% | 305 947.37% | 29 -89.64% | 281 17.77% | 239 -7.89% | 259 -53.44% | 557 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 489 -25.12% | 1 989 -3.04% | 2 051 -13.25% | 2 365 -2.88% | 2 435 8.57% | 2 243 41.58% | 1 584 12.98% | 1 402 45.23% | 965 -0.63% | 971 52% | 639 41.88% | 450 -37.21% | 717 11.44% | 644 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
890 -32.07% | 1 310 1.91% | 1 286 -14.89% | 1 511 5.46% | 1 433 13.12% | 1 266 61.37% | 785 30.86% | 600 38% | 435 -1.85% | 443 32.62% | 334 81.39% | 184 -60.26% | 463 359.9% | 101 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 72 -45.04% |
| 2019 | 131 -16.56% |
| 2018 | 157 -8.72% |
| 2017 | 172 -2.27% |
| 2016 | 176 -1.68% |
| 2015 | 179 9.82% |
| 2014 | 163 0.62% |
| 2013 | 162 |