| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 608 4.45% | 1 539 -8.03% | 1 674 2.06% | 1 640 -19.28% | 2 032 0.91% | 2 013 15.35% | 1 746 13.65% | 1 536 -2.5% | 1 575 -3.14% | 1 626 123.07% | 729 -59.15% | 1 785 -16.28% | 2 132 67.47% | 1 273 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
146 24.89% | 117 95.73% | 60 -63.44% | 164 -7.78% | 177 -31.29% | 258 -14.12% | 301 560.67% | 46 45.9% | 31 -1.61% | 32 -20.51% | 40 27.87% | 31 52.5% | 20 -20% | 26 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 454 | 1 411 | 1 600 | 1 457 | 1 844 | 1 744 | 1 429 | 1 463 | 1 499 | 1 529 | 627 | 1 639 | 2 027 | 1 248 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
387 -0.13% | 388 -6.65% | 415 36.7% | 304 45.23% | 209 -8.71% | 229 43.13% | 160 7.56% | 149 -3.32% | 154 19.92% | 128 81.88% | 71 -38.67% | 115 53.06% | 75 63.33% | 46 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.09% 19.57% | 7.61% 112.82% | 3.57% -64.17% | 9.98% 14.24% | 8.73% -31.91% | 12.82% -25.54% | 17.22% 481.33% | 2.96% 49.64% | 1.98% 1.58% | 1.95% -64.37% | 5.47% 213.04% | 1.75% 82.16% | 0.96% -52.23% | 2.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 037 1.5% | 1 022 -7.93% | 1 110 -21.38% | 1 411 14.43% | 1 233 25.17% | 985 15.46% | 853 48.36% | 575 -32.72% | 855 -20.46% | 1 075 -21.92% | 1 376 -22.82% | 1 783 22.13% | 1 460 200.63% | 486 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
536 17.34% | 457 11.89% | 409 -17.03% | 492 23.78% | 398 14.58% | 347 4.95% | 331 -4.57% | 347 -34.93% | 533 -27.79% | 738 -37.21% | 1 175 -24.63% | 1 559 666.08% | 203 -17.77% | 247 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
34 450% | 6 9.09% | 6 -87.78% | 46 -58.53% | 111 2612.5% | 4 0% | 4 14.29% | 4 -92.71% | 49 317.39% | 12 | 16 -97.26% | 598 7206.25% | 8 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
404 0.13% | 404 -3.07% | 417 -36.53% | 656 40.64% | 467 87.86% | 248 1.46% | 245 -2.84% | 252 -55.94% | 572 -30.24% | 820 4.91% | 782 -24.86% | 1 040 -19.02% | 1 285 291.43% | 328 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
132 -24.78% | 175 -11.6% | 198 -23.32% | 259 160.82% | 99 -22.4% | 128 -19.35% | 159 8.39% | 146 -57.38% | 343 -30.1% | 491 -30.18% | 703 -19.26% | 871 -29.04% | 1 227 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 317 -11.43% | 358 2.64% | 349 -53% | 742 61.76% | 459 -12.83% | 526 87.43% | 281 342.74% | 63 -63.74% | 175 -43.38% | 309 78.7% | 173 -1.74% | 176 -54.38% | 386 2256.25% | 16 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
627 1.91% | 615 -10.69% | 689 -7.93% | 748 -1.08% | 756 5.27% | 718 22.17% | 588 81.96% | 323 14.29% | 283 11.04% | 255 5.29% | 242 16.5% | 208 18.37% | 175 11.36% | 157 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
144 -26.37% | 196 -42.15% | 338 181.7% | 120 -54.01% | 261 135.48% | 111 -52.52% | 234 45.54% | 161 65.26% | 97 533.33% | 15 -46.43% | 29 -41.05% | 49 -60.25% | 122 -46.05% | 227 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 45 -2.17% |
| 2020 | 46 -16.36% |
| 2019 | 55 3.77% |
| 2018 | 53 -5.36% |
| 2017 | 56 7.69% |
| 2016 | 52 -8.77% |
| 2015 | 57 9.62% |
| 2014 | 52 1.96% |
| 2013 | 51 |