| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 016 3.29% | 7 760 3.3% | 7 512 10.82% | 6 779 3.34% | 6 560 11.86% | 5 865 11.51% | 5 259 25.99% | 4 174 33.01% | 3 138 -2.62% | 3 223 4.67% | 3 079 | 4 725 12.85% | 4 187 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 226 77.29% | 691 -28.28% | 964 109.21% | 461 10.55% | 417 -7.07% | 448 15.7% | 388 -4.17% | 404 -9.29% | 446 16.27% | 383 46.48% | 262 | 1 004 9.78% | 915 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 757 | 7 069 | 6 549 | 6 284 | 6 108 | 5 380 | 4 872 | 3 749 | 2 680 | 2 829 | 2 800 | 3 707 | 3 171 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
779 -27.7% | 1 078 27.91% | 843 6.87% | 788 6.57% | 740 12.08% | 660 4.53% | 631 32.65% | 476 148.93% | 191 15.43% | 166 -3.57% | 172 | 116 40.12% | 83 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.29% 71.64% | 8.91% -30.57% | 12.83% 88.79% | 6.8% 6.98% | 6.35% -16.92% | 7.65% 3.76% | 7.37% -23.94% | 9.69% -31.8% | 14.21% 19.39% | 11.9% 39.95% | 8.5% | 21.25% -2.72% | 21.85% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 268 -0.5% | 7 304 3.3% | 7 071 10.41% | 6 404 -1.04% | 6 471 1.04% | 6 404 12.32% | 5 702 4.42% | 5 461 19.8% | 4 558 -11.4% | 5 145 26.19% | 4 077 | 2 895 39.42% | 2 076 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 154 -25.85% | 2 904 1.21% | 2 869 6.55% | 2 693 4.65% | 2 573 2.38% | 2 514 40.54% | 1 788 33.21% | 1 343 162.6% | 511 -4.58% | 536 -3.94% | 558 | 290 19.37% | 243 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 536 -6.22% | 2 704 -3.34% | 2 798 9.7% | 2 550 3.77% | 2 458 10.48% | 2 225 1.33% | 2 195 -1.42% | 2 227 129.38% | 971 -1.25% | 983 1.53% | 968 | 702 5.94% | 663 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 162 642.81% | 156 -87.81% | 1 283 108.82% | 615 -43.81% | 1 094 -21.99% | 1 402 27.06% | 1 103 -8.87% | 1 211 79.94% | 673 -59.26% | 1 651 77.47% | 931 | 83 -46.91% | 157 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
901 | 84 -54.92% | 187 -55.04% | 416 -32.34% | 615 183.73% | 217 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 890 -15% | 1 047 13.16% | 925 8.39% | 853 -2.85% | 878 -12.35% | 1 002 -2.73% | 1 030 -17.79% | 1 253 -49.83% | 2 498 -19.97% | 3 121 30.01% | 2 401 | 1 082 38.75% | 780 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 105 -14.59% | 7 148 7.37% | 6 657 14.99% | 5 789 7.66% | 5 377 7.49% | 5 002 8.78% | 4 599 8.21% | 4 250 9.38% | 3 885 11.23% | 3 493 11% | 3 147 | 2 812 46.48% | 1 919 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 681 166.8% | 630 34.5% | 468 56.58% | 299 -46.08% | 555 -15.76% | 659 9.8% | 600 -5.33% | 633 9.74% | 577 14.5% | 504 240% | 148 | 820 110.09% | 390 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 70 -2.78% |
| 2020 | 72 -18.18% |
| 2019 | 88 3.53% |
| 2018 | 85 -14.14% |
| 2017 | 99 3.13% |
| 2016 | 96 4.35% |
| 2015 | 92 4.55% |
| 2014 | 88 11.39% |
| 2013 | 79 |