| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 158 601.03% | 593 | 443 | 2 650 -5.28% | 2 798 2.4% | 2 732 16.78% | 2 340 6.64% | 2 194 -2.85% | 2 258 26.74% | 1 782 36.08% | 1 309 53.54% | 853 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
506 115.69% | 235 | 24 | 193 -48.15% | 373 46.98% | 254 -48.87% | 496 256.62% | 139 100% | 70 -19.53% | 86 5.63% | 82 15900% | 1 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 623 | 593 | 443 | 2 429 | 2 396 | 2 451 | 1 807 | 2 015 | 2 141 | 1 651 | 1 182 | 852 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
173 14.97% | 150 | 85 | 54 16.67% | 46 8.43% | 42 20.29% | 35 11.29% | 32 3.33% | 31 0% | 31 -69.54% | 101 358.14% | 22 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.17% -69.23% | 39.57% | 5.43% | 7.29% -45.26% | 13.32% 43.54% | 9.28% -56.21% | 21.2% 234.41% | 6.34% 105.87% | 3.08% -36.51% | 4.85% -22.38% | 6.25% 10320.93% | 0.06% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 860 1.14% | 1 839 3.54% | 1 776 -2.72% | 1 826 6.76% | 1 710 3.43% | 1 654 -3.55% | 1 714 9.18% | 1 570 65.29% | 950 24.2% | 765 8.41% | 706 -3.97% | 735 1.05% | 727 22.27% | 595 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
634 -3.05% | 654 18.98% | 550 36.94% | 401 -17.8% | 488 -6% | 519 -0.29% | 521 39.21% | 374 74.29% | 215 -11.95% | 244 -14.36% | 285 -16.87% | 343 -11.84% | 389 34.75% | 288 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
468 -12.18% | 533 16.67% | 457 -45.09% | 832 38.55% | 601 48.17% | 405 -52.17% | 848 35.9% | 624 109.98% | 297 115.99% | 138 41.58% | 97 -41.72% | 167 -7.39% | 180 2.92% | 175 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 046 -19.27% | 1 295 30.37% | 993 -9.21% | 1 094 97.78% | 553 -0.55% | 556 -29.62% | 790 4.88% | 754 108.19% | 362 -37.89% | 583 -0.7% | 587 -2.3% | 601 1.21% | 594 9.43% | 542 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
866 | 483 -23% | 627 2.17% | 614 169.66% | 228 -30.36% | 327 -13.77% | 379 -11.79% | 429 -10.92% | 482 59.29% | 303 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 350 -17.77% | 426 16.67% | 365 32.71% | 275 -12.8% | 315 -13.83% | 366 37.43% | 266 -35.92% | 416 15.65% | 359 29.94% | 277 -1.46% | 281 30.71% | 215 37.25% | 156 21.91% | 128 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
805 48.03% | 544 -30.5% | 783 6.99% | 732 -36.77% | 1 157 5.45% | 1 097 18.76% | 924 13.15% | 817 38.87% | 588 223.03% | 182 53.45% | 119 -10.08% | 132 -1.15% | 133 155.88% | 52 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
401 83.84% | 218 -45.47% | 400 27.94% | 313 3.55% | 302 -16.41% | 361 359.09% | 79 -48.84% | 154 98.03% | 78 -27.27% | 107 148.81% | 43 342.11% | 10 1800% | 1 -75% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 14.71% |
| 2020 | 34 -5.56% |
| 2019 | 36 33.33% |
| 2018 | 27 -6.9% |
| 2017 | 29 16% |
| 2016 | 25 |
| 2015 | 25 4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 |
| 2013 | 24 |