| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 178 -22.27% | 230 6.65% | 215 22.38% | 176 -16.1% | 210 6.22% | 197 1.31% | 195 -11.4% | 220 -3.15% | 227 -4.31% | 237 -21.75% | 303 -2.95% | 312 7.19% | 291 31.34% | 222 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 11.11% | 9 -18.18% | 11 -4.35% | 12 27.78% | 9 -14.29% | 11 5% | 10 -13.04% | 12 -36.11% | 18 2.86% | 18 191.67% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -47.22% | 18 33.33% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
167 | 219 | 202 | 164 | 200 | 186 | 184 | 208 | 208 | 218 | 294 | 296 | 269 | 207 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -12.77% | 24 -17.54% | 29 7.55% | 27 -5.36% | 29 9.8% | 26 18.6% | 22 16.22% | 19 -21.28% | 24 -4.08% | 25 -5.77% | 27 40.54% | 19 94.74% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.73% 42.95% | 4.01% -23.28% | 5.23% -21.84% | 6.69% 52.29% | 4.39% -19.3% | 5.44% 3.64% | 5.25% -1.86% | 5.35% -34.03% | 8.11% 7.49% | 7.54% 272.76% | 2.02% -34.93% | 3.11% -50.76% | 6.32% 1.52% | 6.22% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 329 5.24% | 312 -15.61% | 370 16.03% | 319 0.97% | 316 -6.22% | 337 0.46% | 335 3.31% | 325 2.09% | 318 -0.16% | 319 0.48% | 317 -11.81% | 359 1.3% | 355 55.96% | 228 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 -33.33% | 5 12.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -13.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 0% | 9 -47.06% | 17 -38.18% | 28 -32.1% | 41 -22.12% | 53 205.88% | 17 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
281 8.48% | 259 -12.28% | 296 -5.4% | 312 2.17% | 306 -5.38% | 323 0.16% | 323 3.44% | 312 2.52% | 304 2.41% | 297 8.6% | 274 -11.28% | 308 | 195 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
109 53.24% | 71 -7.95% | 77 439.29% | 14 21.74% | 12 -71.25% | 41 -16.67% | 49 3.23% | 48 -7.92% | 52 -24.63% | 69 -17.28% | 83 -64.47% | 233 -4.4% | 244 7.19% | 228 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 | 46 | 16 -40.38% | 27 -68.67% | 85 -14.43% | 99 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 32 -32.98% | 48 -30.88% | 70 4433.33% | 2 -50% | 3 50% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -85.71% | 4 250% | 1 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
220 -8.9% | 241 -17.63% | 293 -3.86% | 305 0.17% | 304 2.76% | 296 3.39% | 286 3.32% | 277 4.03% | 266 6.54% | 250 6.77% | 234 2.46% | 229 105.99% | 111 -51.24% | 228 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 2300% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -70% | 5 42.86% | 4 75% | 2 -50% | 4 166.67% | 2 -80% | 8 650% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -25% |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 -30% |
| 2013 | 10 |