| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| БЪДЕЩЕ ЕООД | 03.02.2011 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 50k-500k € | 4 |
| СКИНОКС ООД | 07.05.2026 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 256 49.73% | 5 514 -99.87% | 4 213 556 110383.98% | 3 814 15.95% | 3 289 8.05% | 3 044 17.41% | 2 593 6.87% | 2 426 1.61% | 2 388 10.12% | 2 168 -26.84% | 2 964 12.83% | 2 627 -0.79% | 2 648 44.06% | 1 838 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 242 327.8% | 524 -99.89% | 468 855 103750.51% | 451 0.46% | 449 2.45% | 439 34.91% | 325 -27.23% | 447 5.05% | 425 34.41% | 316 -35.25% | 489 16.3% | 420 89.84% | 221 85.84% | 119 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 940 | 4 928 | 3 684 881 | 3 250 | 2 768 | 2 522 | 2 149 | 1 962 | 1 809 | 1 720 | 2 336 | 2 030 | 2 285 | 1 718 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
541 12.42% | 482 -99.89% | 421 816 148548.65% | 284 0% | 284 15.38% | 246 16.75% | 211 33.33% | 158 -7.21% | 170 0.91% | 169 -5.71% | 179 24.11% | 144 34.29% | 107 39.07% | 77 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 27.16% 185.72% | 9.5% -14.58% | 11.13% -6% | 11.84% -13.36% | 13.66% -5.18% | 14.41% 14.9% | 12.54% -31.91% | 18.42% 3.39% | 17.82% 22.06% | 14.6% -11.5% | 16.49% 3.08% | 16% 91.35% | 8.36% 29% | 6.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 406 20.3% | 3 663 -99.9% | 3 691 527 109095.4% | 3 381 -20% | 4 226 7.45% | 3 933 0.56% | 3 911 5.16% | 3 719 5.87% | 3 513 5.59% | 3 327 17.41% | 2 834 2.84% | 2 755 -17.86% | 3 355 25.38% | 2 676 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 262 7.02% | 1 180 -99.91% | 1 384 067 99936.95% | 1 384 -10.01% | 1 537 -3.78% | 1 598 -4.2% | 1 668 -1.27% | 1 689 9.26% | 1 546 -1.69% | 1 573 46.76% | 1 072 -0.8% | 1 080 -3.82% | 1 123 77.46% | 633 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 198 26.02% | 951 -99.9% | 951 514 117983.76% | 806 -9.84% | 894 6.78% | 837 -9.56% | 925 24.91% | 741 20.35% | 616 -21.61% | 785 -6.85% | 843 -34.98% | 1 297 -25.32% | 1 736 21.29% | 1 432 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 042 -38.54% | 1 695 -99.91% | 1 807 928 108867.64% | 1 659 -0.03% | 1 660 4.21% | 1 593 -12.84% | 1 827 -2.22% | 1 869 0.36% | 1 862 -1.91% | 1 898 15.56% | 1 643 -17.17% | 1 983 -32.34% | 2 931 20.39% | 2 435 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
327 -70.53% | 1 111 -99.92% | 1 318 110 106915.36% | 1 232 -1.35% | 1 249 -2.16% | 1 276 -11.61% | 1 444 102.44% | 713 -50.95% | 1 454 4.18% | 1 396 29.08% | 1 081 -1.35% | 1 096 -5.68% | 1 162 237.24% | 345 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 764 35.19% | 1 305 -99.87% | 1 033 321 127006.92% | 813 -17.06% | 980 35.57% | 723 -12.77% | 829 3.71% | 799 18.86% | 672 15.66% | 581 25.22% | 464 26.11% | 368 29.73% | 284 -1.6% | 288 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 364 71% | 1 967 -99.89% | 1 857 523 109757.88% | 1 691 -32.91% | 2 520 11.09% | 2 269 14.83% | 1 976 6.77% | 1 850 15.07% | 1 608 12.56% | 1 429 19.97% | 1 191 54.24% | 772 82.37% | 423 75.8% | 241 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
180 14.29% | 157 -99.92% | 204 517 188579.25% | 108 -84.75% | 711 9.62% | 648 82.45% | 355 8.09% | 329 -39.4% | 542 94.68% | 279 18.22% | 236 15266.67% | 2 -99.23% | 199 25.89% | 158 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 93 19.23% |
| 2020 | 78 -4.88% |
| 2019 | 82 17.14% |
| 2018 | 70 12.9% |
| 2017 | 62 10.71% |
| 2016 | 56 7.69% |
| 2015 | 52 13.04% |
| 2014 | 46 12.2% |
| 2013 | 41 |