| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТОТАЛ КОЛОР ЕООД | 06.08.2009 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 894 13.34% | 1 671 17.47% | 1 422 6.55% | 1 335 11.15% | 1 201 18.22% | 1 016 -5.16% | 1 071 3.1% | 1 039 0.99% | 1 029 64.92% | 624 8.73% | 574 12.31% | 511 -14.76% | 599 -10.19% | 667 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
389 25.16% | 311 29.91% | 239 145.03% | 98 25.66% | 78 15.15% | 67 -13.73% | 78 -45.36% | 143 0.36% | 143 228.24% | 43 372.22% | 9 12.5% | 8 -64.44% | 23 4400% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 495 | 1 310 | 1 165 | 1 214 | 1 101 | 948 | 966 | 868 | 861 | 555 | 535 | 469 | 546 | 667 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
387 41.04% | 274 24.94% | 219 6.45% | 206 28.75% | 160 32.63% | 121 15.12% | 105 12.64% | 93 13.75% | 82 25% | 65 58.02% | 41 -11.96% | 47 19.48% | 39 48.08% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.55% 10.43% | 18.6% 10.59% | 16.82% 129.97% | 7.32% 13.05% | 6.47% -2.59% | 6.64% -9.04% | 7.3% -47% | 13.78% -0.63% | 13.87% 99.03% | 6.97% 334.29% | 1.6% 0.17% | 1.6% -58.29% | 3.84% 4910.67% | 0.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 892 12.08% | 796 -2.81% | 819 9.73% | 746 -45.31% | 1 364 14.26% | 1 194 -2.14% | 1 220 31.17% | 930 36.15% | 683 22.79% | 556 1.78% | 547 -8.94% | 600 -21.89% | 768 16.69% | 659 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
400 -9.79% | 444 -12.85% | 509 3.75% | 491 -43.09% | 863 9.55% | 787 -9.31% | 868 42.09% | 611 32.34% | 462 25.59% | 368 -5.77% | 390 -16.43% | 467 -15.15% | 550 7.6% | 511 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
39 266.67% | 11 -58.82% | 26 0% | 26 -3.77% | 27 -76.55% | 116 21.51% | 95 -14.29% | 111 -7.26% | 120 9.35% | 109 20.22% | 91 143.84% | 37 247.62% | 11 16.67% | 9 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
270 -23% | 351 -25.16% | 469 31.9% | 356 -47.47% | 677 16.64% | 581 -13.15% | 669 47.46% | 454 33.18% | 341 -5.8% | 361 -8.66% | 396 -13.71% | 459 -12.4% | 524 22.78% | 426 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
126 -35.68% | 196 -36.95% | 311 -15.53% | 369 -22.72% | 477 6.02% | 450 -14.4% | 526 67.15% | 314 33.12% | 236 0% | 236 122.12% | 106 -3.26% | 110 -6.93% | 118 110% | 56 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 400 66.03% | 241 3.97% | 232 33.24% | 174 -24.78% | 231 143.01% | 95 31.91% | 72 -14.55% | 84 55.66% | 54 79.66% | 30 -45.37% | 55 -14.29% | 64 -61.47% | 167 308.75% | 41 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
621 39.82% | 444 27.23% | 349 39.39% | 251 -63.51% | 687 12.95% | 608 11.33% | 546 15.84% | 471 39.7% | 337 73.23% | 195 29.15% | 151 6.5% | 142 -41.68% | 243 10.47% | 220 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
48 -48.91% | 94 102.2% | 47 30% | 36 -84.23% | 227 32.93% | 171 14.78% | 149 23.83% | 120 158.24% | 47 0% | 47 2175% | 2 -84.62% | 13 420% | 3 -97.35% | 97 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 61 15.09% |
| 2019 | 53 8.16% |
| 2018 | 49 -5.77% |
| 2017 | 52 15.56% |
| 2016 | 45 7.14% |
| 2015 | 42 7.69% |
| 2014 | 39 11.43% |
| 2013 | 35 |