| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 633 -4.86% | 1 716 6.68% | 1 609 8.67% | 1 480 7.26% | 1 380 -10.03% | 1 534 -0.56% | 1 543 23.14% | 1 253 -5.41% | 1 324 -16.42% | 1 584 26.64% | 1 251 16.86% | 1 071 -17.56% | 1 299 0.36% | 1 294 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
80 -19.9% | 100 3.7% | 97 33.1% | 73 10.94% | 65 -21.95% | 84 0% | 84 -6.82% | 90 -32.31% | 133 9.24% | 122 59.73% | 76 11.19% | 69 13.56% | 60 12.38% | 54 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 523 | 1 593 | 1 488 | 1 373 | 1 301 | 1 413 | 1 407 | 1 120 | 1 136 | 1 401 | 1 111 | 948 | 1 184 | 1 240 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
186 15.24% | 161 1.94% | 158 12.36% | 141 11.79% | 126 6.96% | 118 4.07% | 113 2.79% | 110 -6.11% | 117 9.57% | 107 14.21% | 94 -12.02% | 106 0.48% | 106 14.36% | 93 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.92% -15.81% | 5.84% -2.79% | 6.01% 22.48% | 4.91% 3.43% | 4.74% -13.25% | 5.47% 0.57% | 5.44% -24.33% | 7.18% -28.44% | 10.04% 30.71% | 7.68% 26.13% | 6.09% -4.85% | 6.4% 37.75% | 4.65% 11.98% | 4.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 475 3.48% | 1 425 5.05% | 1 357 2.12% | 1 329 -2.7% | 1 366 4.99% | 1 301 3.58% | 1 256 7.06% | 1 173 2.18% | 1 148 14.83% | 1 000 11.52% | 896 6.76% | 840 -2.61% | 862 13.15% | 762 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
212 -5.26% | 223 5.81% | 211 -7.4% | 228 -5.51% | 241 -6.16% | 257 -2.71% | 264 -0.96% | 267 -4.22% | 279 -5.71% | 296 61.9% | 183 27.96% | 143 -13.08% | 164 4.22% | 157 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
942 -4.56% | 987 5.18% | 938 1.49% | 924 -3.06% | 954 9.64% | 870 3.66% | 839 5.06% | 799 6.4% | 751 24.72% | 602 4.72% | 575 0% | 575 0.9% | 570 24.61% | 457 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
59 -14.18% | 69 -8.22% | 75 -44.06% | 133 -43.26% | 235 3.6% | 227 -12.25% | 259 3.05% | 251 -18.17% | 307 10.29% | 278 112.5% | 131 -55.71% | 296 -22.73% | 382 -49.8% | 762 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 -63.89% | 55 -63.51% | 151 12.55% | 134 -27.35% | 185 -1.09% | 187 3.1% | 182 5.34% | 172 44.02% | 120 78.63% | 67 -42.29% | 116 41.88% | 82 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 141 -11.54% | 160 20.46% | 132 -7.5% | 143 -14.63% | 168 10.44% | 152 113.67% | 71 -29.44% | 101 23.13% | 82 -1.23% | 83 18.25% | 70 -19.88% | 87 6.88% | 82 -15.34% | 97 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 416 4.37% | 1 357 5.82% | 1 282 7.27% | 1 195 5.74% | 1 130 101.55% | 561 -43.74% | 997 8.15% | 922 9.6% | 841 16.58% | 721 17.88% | 612 12.5% | 544 12.71% | 483 12.65% | 428 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
180 225.93% | 55 -26.03% | 75 128.13% | 33 1180% | 3 -87.8% | 21 -24.07% | 28 440% | 5 -85.51% | 35 97.14% | 18 150% | 7 -78.13% | 33 -26.44% | 44 -1.14% | 45 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 |
| 2020 | 18 |
| 2019 | 18 |
| 2018 | 18 |
| 2017 | 18 |
| 2016 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 -5% |
| 2014 | 20 |
| 2013 | 20 |