| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 110 -65.11% | 316 45.31% | 218 5.19% | 207 -35.92% | 323 -26.51% | 440 -4.44% | 460 -3.33% | 476 -6.99% | 512 23.12% | 416 -6.12% | 443 -28.72% | 621 -30.61% | 895 -5.04% | 943 4.48% | 902 80.47% | 500 -5.87% | 531 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -99.18% | 124 120.91% | 56 479.31% | -15 -38.1% | -11 -121.88% | 49 -50.26% | 99 6.04% | 93 -34.77% | 143 282.19% | 37 -51.33% | 77 -57.02% | 178 -17.1% | 215 -11.92% | 244 170.06% | 90 -76.95% | 393 1376.92% | 27 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
109 | 191 | 156 | 218 | 327 | 387 | 354 | 375 | 363 | 368 | 359 | 436 | 675 | 698 | 557 | 414 | 505 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 5.15% | 50 -18.49% | 61 -44.13% | 109 -32.38% | 161 -7.62% | 174 66.34% | 105 -2.38% | 107 14.13% | 94 -5.64% | 100 -2.99% | 103 -14.1% | 120 13.04% | 106 71.07% | 62 -27.98% | 86 | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.93% -97.64% | 39.26% 52.03% | 25.82% 460.61% | -7.16% -115.5% | -3.32% -129.77% | 11.16% -47.95% | 21.44% 9.7% | 19.55% -29.86% | 27.87% 210.41% | 8.98% -48.16% | 17.32% -39.7% | 28.72% 19.47% | 24.04% -7.25% | 25.92% 158.49% | 10.03% -87.23% | 78.53% 1469.04% | 5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 894 3.93% | 1 822 3.85% | 1 755 1.39% | 1 731 -3.12% | 1 786 2.64% | 1 740 1.64% | 1 712 2.42% | 1 672 11.72% | 1 497 4.76% | 1 429 7.71% | 1 326 3.72% | 1 279 5% | 1 218 23.23% | 988 55.01% | 638 31.4% | 485 6.27% | 457 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
357 -1.69% | 363 -4.7% | 381 0% | 381 -0.67% | 383 6.84% | 359 -1.96% | 366 -1.92% | 373 -2.28% | 382 2.05% | 374 -4.81% | 393 -5.3% | 415 -7.94% | 451 16.05% | 389 31.94% | 295 1.77% | 289 -1.74% | 295 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 13.04% | 12 -41.03% | 20 -11.36% | 22 -29.03% | 32 -15.07% | 37 12.31% | 33 12.07% | 30 56.76% | 19 -30.19% | 27 1.92% | 27 -34.18% | 40 9.72% | 37 -10% | 41 -3.61% | 42 25.76% | 34 -15.38% | 40 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
286 32.78% | 215 -7.88% | 234 -1.93% | 238 -17.96% | 290 6.37% | 273 -5.65% | 289 -14.37% | 338 37.14% | 246 -19.67% | 307 79.64% | 171 8.09% | 158 -79.33% | 764 134.33% | 326 -48.84% | 638 581.42% | 94 -34.17% | 142 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -48.72% | 20 -18.75% | 25 | 34 67.5% | 20 -29.82% | 29 -30.49% | 42 -21.9% | 54 12.9% | 48 -10.58% | 53 -10.34% | 59 65.71% | 36 150% | 14 -20% | 18 -22.22% | 23 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 488 5.4% | 1 412 4.7% | 1 348 2.97% | 1 309 -2.07% | 1 337 -0.34% | 1 342 2.34% | 1 311 3.81% | 1 263 15.53% | 1 093 937.86% | 105 -88.3% | 900 10.75% | 813 163.25% | 309 -0.33% | 310 84.76% | 168 368.57% | 36 191.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 608 0.06% | 1 607 7.49% | 1 495 | 1 457 -0.73% | 1 467 3.13% | 1 423 6.67% | 1 334 6.71% | 1 250 11.44% | 1 122 3.44% | 1 084 6.8% | 1 015 18.71% | 855 29.19% | 662 49.71% | 442 7.05% | 413 33.55% | 309 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
36 0% | 36 600% | 5 -69.7% | 17 -48.44% | 33 1180% | 3 25% | 2 -66.67% | 6 140% | 3 -99.76% | 1 065 18827.27% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -97.92% | 419 69.92% | 246 72.14% | 143 -16.91% | 172 32.16% | 130 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -46.67% |
| 2017 | 15 -31.82% |
| 2016 | 22 |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 |
| 2013 | 21 5% |
| 2012 | 20 |