| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 463 -8.46% | 2 690 -2.9% | 2 771 1.98% | 2 717 4.44% | 2 601 0.81% | 2 580 4.26% | 2 475 1.38% | 2 441 4.99% | 2 325 13.13% | 2 055 -3.39% | 2 127 -16.91% | 2 561 -24.8% | 3 405 17.54% | 2 897 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
339 -26.17% | 459 202.36% | 152 8.79% | 140 0.37% | 139 -6.53% | 149 -18.03% | 182 62.1% | 112 17.74% | 95 161.97% | 36 -17.44% | 44 168.75% | 16 -76.81% | 71 94.37% | 36 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 114 | 2 222 | 2 613 | 2 573 | 2 459 | 2 429 | 2 270 | 2 324 | 2 228 | 2 018 | 2 082 | 2 543 | 3 334 | 2 857 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
347 -14.29% | 404 4.08% | 389 23.38% | 315 32.76% | 237 16.29% | 204 25.08% | 163 16% | 141 7.84% | 130 5.37% | 124 8.04% | 115 -14.5% | 134 7.38% | 125 40.23% | 89 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.76% -19.35% | 17.07% 211.38% | 5.48% 6.68% | 5.14% -3.9% | 5.35% -7.28% | 5.77% -21.37% | 7.33% 59.89% | 4.59% 12.14% | 4.09% 131.56% | 1.77% -14.55% | 2.07% 223.46% | 0.64% -69.16% | 2.07% 65.36% | 1.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 173 26.17% | 930 4.36% | 891 37.79% | 647 -41.62% | 1 108 12.45% | 985 11% | 888 16.82% | 760 57.42% | 483 12.78% | 428 18.56% | 361 -8.79% | 396 -41.27% | 674 -15.19% | 795 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
91 -12.32% | 104 -18.15% | 127 -3.5% | 131 4.47% | 126 2.07% | 123 -10.74% | 138 -10% | 153 10.7% | 139 -12.86% | 159 23.9% | 128 -5.99% | 137 -10.1% | 152 -3.57% | 157 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
547 14.33% | 478 66.96% | 286 -11.53% | 324 -2.16% | 331 55.9% | 212 -3.49% | 220 14.36% | 192 64.91% | 117 -46.6% | 218 -1.16% | 221 0% | 221 -54.19% | 482 -21.42% | 614 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
686 56.78% | 438 11.6% | 392 37.95% | 284 13.47% | 251 -1.01% | 253 1.23% | 250 -7.21% | 269 213.69% | 86 236% | 26 -89.84% | 252 993.33% | 23 -19.64% | 29 55.56% | 18 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
104 6.84% | 97 18.75% | 82 | 21 -54.35% | 47 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 -52.24% | 34 9.84% | 31 -44.04% | 56 319.23% | 13 18.18% | 11 -35.29% | 17 -26.09% | 24 119.05% | 11 -19.23% | 13 -87.62% | 107 412.2% | 21 156.25% | 8 -11.11% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
492 0% | 492 -1.33% | 499 37.66% | 363 -57.72% | 857 17.11% | 732 14.84% | 638 30.03% | 490 23.58% | 397 -1.4% | 402 11.47% | 361 -3.16% | 373 -42.23% | 645 -16.86% | 776 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
508 64.4% | 309 -30.09% | 442 238.82% | 130 -79.4% | 633 0% | 633 24.8% | 507 31.04% | 387 83.74% | 211 524.24% | 34 500% | 6 -60.71% | 14 -51.72% | 30 222.22% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 56 -16.42% |
| 2019 | 67 -8.22% |
| 2018 | 73 -2.67% |
| 2017 | 75 7.14% |
| 2016 | 70 4.48% |
| 2015 | 67 8.06% |
| 2014 | 62 6.9% |
| 2013 | 58 |