| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 17 477 -18.41% | 21 421 17.18% | 18 280 19.9% | 15 246 2.29% | 14 905 23.64% | 12 055 5.4% | 11 437 3.65% | 11 034 11.6% | 9 887 11.28% | 8 885 32.87% | 6 687 3.82% | 6 441 16.57% | 5 526 43.71% | 3 845 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
44 -61.5% | 116 1514.29% | 7 -95.86% | 173 -90.89% | 1 896 188.64% | 657 24.76% | 527 -52.36% | 1 105 -33.13% | 1 653 44.14% | 1 147 405.18% | 227 377.42% | 48 -83.54% | 289 3.67% | 279 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
17 419 | 21 285 | 18 246 | 15 043 | 12 979 | 11 369 | 10 880 | 9 889 | 8 179 | 7 654 | 6 361 | 6 292 | 5 228 | 3 424 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 525 6.65% | 1 430 27.73% | 1 119 8.21% | 1 034 -28.74% | 1 452 28.75% | 1 127 5.15% | 1 072 6.23% | 1 009 4.94% | 962 -6.46% | 1 028 0.3% | 1 025 18.57% | 865 88.52% | 459 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.25% -52.82% | 0.54% 1277.59% | 0.04% -96.55% | 1.13% -91.09% | 12.72% 133.46% | 5.45% 18.36% | 4.6% -54.04% | 10.02% -40.08% | 16.72% 29.53% | 12.91% 280.21% | 3.39% 359.86% | 0.74% -85.88% | 5.23% -27.86% | 7.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 309 6.51% | 11 557 -3.15% | 11 932 12.97% | 10 562 -4.21% | 11 026 4.54% | 10 547 17.52% | 8 975 5.79% | 8 484 17.07% | 7 247 37.44% | 5 272 2.04% | 5 167 9.94% | 4 700 77.55% | 2 647 18.2% | 2 239 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
990 -8.98% | 1 088 -21.79% | 1 391 -12.87% | 1 597 97.03% | 810 18.28% | 685 -36.43% | 1 078 -21.66% | 1 376 -20.41% | 1 729 -22.7% | 2 236 -16.99% | 2 694 -15.94% | 3 205 107.07% | 1 548 3.52% | 1 495 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 206 6.84% | 1 128 25.97% | 896 -0.23% | 898 32.43% | 678 13.72% | 596 20.45% | 495 -25.37% | 663 36.67% | 485 47.13% | 330 -25.61% | 443 -4.3% | 463 8.63% | 426 95.32% | 218 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 232 28.29% | 2 519 -15.99% | 2 999 83.4% | 1 635 -27.47% | 2 254 -35.27% | 3 482 39.2% | 2 502 0.66% | 2 485 10.78% | 2 244 27.63% | 1 758 -34.53% | 2 685 10.85% | 2 422 494.35% | 407 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
185 -52.86% | 393 -34.13% | 596 -25.06% | 796 226.21% | 244 -51.23% | 500 -3.17% | 516 3.27% | 500 -12.29% | 570 -42.41% | 990 -29.8% | 1 410 6.04% | 1 330 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 671 5.13% | 9 199 -3.33% | 9 516 19% | 7 996 -3.91% | 8 322 2.33% | 8 132 31.87% | 6 167 12.01% | 5 506 32.33% | 4 160 105.9% | 2 021 34.74% | 1 500 133.71% | 642 59.87% | 401 -1.38% | 407 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 077 0.44% | 9 038 1.17% | 8 933 0.07% | 8 927 1.77% | 8 772 24.17% | 7 065 9.14% | 6 473 7.91% | 5 998 19.9% | 5 003 42.35% | 3 515 41.59% | 2 482 8.98% | 2 278 1.71% | 2 239 13.09% | 1 980 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
437 209.78% | 141 13.58% | 124 74.82% | 71 -94.15% | 1 216 17.37% | 1 036 -2.6% | 1 063 13.23% | 939 7.68% | 872 27.22% | 686 29.32% | 530 35.91% | 390 43.69% | 271 127.9% | 119 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 -77.64% |
| 2020 | 161 |
| 2019 | 161 11.81% |
| 2018 | 144 -2.04% |
| 2017 | 147 -27.59% |
| 2016 | 203 17.34% |
| 2015 | 173 -2.81% |
| 2014 | 178 |
| 2013 | 178 |