| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 857 0.5% | 1 847 3.88% | 1 778 14.75% | 1 550 7.63% | 1 440 -30.19% | 2 063 15.29% | 1 789 5.71% | 1 692 19.71% | 1 414 -19.01% | 1 746 -1.87% | 1 779 -39.86% | 2 958 18.35% | 2 499 40.95% | 1 773 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 20% | 20 -42.86% | 36 32.08% | 27 -15.87% | 32 65.79% | 19 40.74% | 14 3.85% | 13 550% | 2 -77.78% | 9 -93.57% | 143 0% | 143 55.56% | 92 102.25% | 46 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 824 | 1 821 | 1 731 | 1 515 | 1 405 | 2 032 | 1 760 | 1 658 | 1 391 | 1 715 | 1 700 | 2 797 | 2 393 | 1 722 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
249 -2.01% | 254 6.88% | 238 10.19% | 216 15.62% | 187 2.24% | 183 1.13% | 180 -4.34% | 189 0.27% | 188 3.37% | 182 1.71% | 179 12.18% | 160 38.67% | 115 65.44% | 70 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.32% 19.41% | 1.11% -44.99% | 2.01% 15.1% | 1.75% -21.84% | 2.24% 137.5% | 0.94% 22.08% | 0.77% -1.76% | 0.79% 442.98% | 0.14% -72.56% | 0.53% -93.45% | 8.05% 66.28% | 4.84% 31.44% | 3.68% 43.49% | 2.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 722 -13.1% | 831 7.75% | 772 0.67% | 766 2.39% | 749 -0.41% | 752 -10.42% | 839 -8.93% | 921 1.69% | 906 11.45% | 813 -11.02% | 914 27.01% | 719 1.74% | 707 15.54% | 612 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
217 -8.82% | 238 9.67% | 217 -3.42% | 224 -13.92% | 261 -3.95% | 271 -0.93% | 274 -1.83% | 279 83.22% | 152 -3.56% | 158 -6.36% | 169 -4.9% | 177 26.18% | 141 27.91% | 110 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
138 -24.86% | 183 0.85% | 182 -15.27% | 214 71.72% | 125 46.99% | 85 -40.5% | 143 -21.41% | 182 -44.53% | 327 52.38% | 215 34.62% | 160 48.57% | 107 -25% | 143 39.3% | 103 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
117 -49% | 230 50.67% | 152 -3.56% | 158 -3.74% | 164 -7.23% | 177 -37.66% | 284 -25.3% | 380 0.54% | 378 -28.18% | 526 33.12% | 395 94.22% | 203 -23.31% | 265 5.49% | 252 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -92.86% | 72 27.27% | 56 0% | 56 -11.29% | 63 217.95% | 20 -80.4% | 102 -8.72% | 111 -43.81% | 198 49.81% | 132 -23.82% | 174 174.19% | 63 -47.01% | 120 91.8% | 62 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 262 -11.72% | 297 8.82% | 273 23.95% | 220 -24.16% | 290 -9.42% | 320 -4.43% | 335 3.31% | 324 -15.69% | 384 -0.66% | 387 -29.25% | 547 36.83% | 400 14.33% | 350 30.04% | 269 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
602 0% | 602 -2.81% | 619 1.76% | 608 4.11% | 584 1.69% | 575 3.5% | 555 2.55% | 541 2.52% | 528 0.39% | 526 1.48% | 518 0.5% | 516 16.78% | 442 22.55% | 360 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
105 -5.94% | 112 11.17% | 101 -5.29% | 106 49.64% | 71 -2.8% | 73 -13.33% | 84 -36.05% | 132 239.47% | 39 -22.45% | 50 40% | 36 14.75% | 31 -55.8% | 71 -45.45% | 129 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 43 |
| 2020 | 43 -10.42% |
| 2019 | 48 |
| 2018 | 48 -4% |
| 2017 | 50 -3.85% |
| 2016 | 52 -1.89% |
| 2015 | 53 1.92% |
| 2014 | 52 -3.7% |
| 2013 | 54 |