| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 216 -32.4% | 1 799 25.15% | 1 437 68.02% | 855 -6.22% | 912 -44.9% | 1 656 -8.76% | 1 815 -13.48% | 2 097 35.83% | 1 544 21.63% | 1 270 34.22% | 946 -40.95% | 1 602 -23.34% | 2 090 19.43% | 1 750 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
229 95.63% | 117 118.1% | 54 75% | 31 27.66% | 24 -59.13% | 59 -21.77% | 75 -20.54% | 95 23.33% | 77 48.51% | 52 0% | 52 -32.67% | 77 -52.38% | 161 82.08% | 88 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
960 | 1 666 | 1 369 | 781 | 869 | 1 578 | 1 717 | 1 977 | 1 454 | 1 209 | 872 | 1 462 | 1 858 | 1 661 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
262 4.27% | 252 19.42% | 211 46.1% | 144 -19.2% | 178 -8.88% | 196 52.59% | 128 -24.4% | 170 7.79% | 157 14.07% | 138 4.65% | 132 -39.01% | 216 -16.24% | 258 676.92% | 33 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.84% 189.42% | 6.51% 74.27% | 3.74% 4.15% | 3.59% 36.13% | 2.63% -25.82% | 3.55% -14.25% | 4.14% -8.16% | 4.51% -9.2% | 4.97% 22.11% | 4.07% -25.49% | 5.46% 14.03% | 4.79% -37.88% | 7.71% 52.45% | 5.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 183 2.12% | 1 158 -36.66% | 1 828 -12.01% | 2 078 10.62% | 1 878 -7.1% | 2 022 -29.3% | 2 860 -6.03% | 3 044 157.93% | 1 180 9.8% | 1 075 -17.83% | 1 308 -14.02% | 1 521 6.17% | 1 433 -35.97% | 2 237 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
493 -3.4% | 511 -1.28% | 517 -35.95% | 808 -2.47% | 828 -18.14% | 1 012 -43.7% | 1 797 -17.37% | 2 175 84.32% | 1 180 119.18% | 538 124.52% | 240 -49.95% | 479 -27.53% | 661 15.65% | 572 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
203 -14.07% | 236 -69.34% | 771 -27.51% | 1 063 21.3% | 876 4.07% | 842 13.2% | 744 35.85% | 548 | 474 -49.04% | 931 1.28% | 919 50.84% | 609 67.65% | 364 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
513 17.17% | 438 -49.11% | 860 34.78% | 638 20.46% | 530 0.88% | 525 -23.01% | 682 -10.23% | 760 | 561 -5.1% | 591 -4.3% | 618 -39.87% | 1 027 -48.29% | 1 986 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
273 121.16% | 123 -9.06% | 135 -19.94% | 169 -21.75% | 216 55.51% | 139 -11.11% | 156 -39.76% | 260 | 182 -1.93% | 185 -7.65% | 200 -6.22% | 214 -9.72% | 237 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 93 -65.19% | 266 -48.21% | 513 362.67% | 111 -3.98% | 116 -8.13% | 126 -38.35% | 204 -30.97% | 296 | 58 -56.98% | 135 16.23% | 117 -18.28% | 143 -49.82% | 284 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
670 -7.03% | 720 -25.61% | 968 -32.74% | 1 440 6.75% | 1 349 -9.9% | 1 497 -31.27% | 2 178 -4.63% | 2 284 | 514 -28.32% | 717 -20.66% | 903 122.82% | 405 61.51% | 251 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
394 171.13% | 145 446.15% | 27 -72.04% | 95 72.22% | 55 47.95% | 37 -67.56% | 115 350% | 26 | 4 133.33% | 2 -75% | 6 -68.42% | 19 -86.52% | 144 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 45 -19.64% |
| 2020 | 56 -25.33% |
| 2019 | 75 74.42% |
| 2018 | 43 4.88% |
| 2017 | 41 -21.15% |
| 2016 | 52 -10.34% |
| 2015 | 58 28.89% |
| 2014 | 45 -33.82% |
| 2013 | 68 |