| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 445 -1.81% | 1 472 -17.51% | 1 784 0.84% | 1 770 11.97% | 1 580 2.96% | 1 535 13.97% | 1 347 7.47% | 1 253 -4.63% | 1 314 -9.35% | 1 450 11.26% | 1 303 32.57% | 983 13.33% | 867 20.28% | 721 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
44 3.61% | 42 -40.71% | 72 488.89% | -18 -141.86% | 44 -46.25% | 82 97.53% | 41 8% | 38 -22.68% | 50 -48.68% | 97 9.88% | 88 16.22% | 76 12.12% | 67 16.81% | 58 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 383 | 1 417 | 1 698 | 1 773 | 1 520 | 1 436 | 1 288 | 1 196 | 1 250 | 1 338 | 1 206 | 902 | 794 | 656 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
71 -17.26% | 86 21.74% | 71 -14.81% | 83 18.25% | 70 25.69% | 56 -8.4% | 61 -8.46% | 66 15.04% | 58 48.68% | 39 15.15% | 34 -8.33% | 37 4.35% | 35 23.21% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.04% 5.52% | 2.88% -28.13% | 4.01% 485.66% | -1.04% -137.39% | 2.78% -47.8% | 5.33% 73.32% | 3.08% 0.5% | 3.06% -18.93% | 3.77% -43.39% | 6.67% -1.24% | 6.75% -12.34% | 7.7% -1.06% | 7.78% -2.88% | 8.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 420 9.2% | 1 301 7.52% | 1 210 -7.36% | 1 306 -23.49% | 1 707 2.17% | 1 670 4.68% | 1 596 8.82% | 1 466 13.09% | 1 297 19.06% | 1 089 8.18% | 1 007 67.86% | 600 -13.37% | 692 -15.43% | 819 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
432 -6.42% | 462 -6.23% | 492 -5.59% | 522 -4.76% | 548 -5.39% | 579 -5.35% | 612 -3.94% | 637 -5.11% | 671 -3.17% | 693 29.91% | 533 63.22% | 327 9.42% | 299 20.16% | 248 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
119 -22.85% | 154 118.84% | 71 -76.21% | 297 -38.17% | 480 12.34% | 427 25.56% | 340 44.25% | 236 104.89% | 115 12.5% | 102 -40.12% | 171 53.92% | 111 -64.37% | 311 -3.94% | 324 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
891 39.11% | 641 8.96% | 588 -15.19% | 693 -4.17% | 723 7.85% | 671 -6.22% | 715 14.77% | 623 27.64% | 488 -3.44% | 506 12.9% | 448 24.61% | 359 96.92% | 183 -27.59% | 252 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
210 -3.3% | 217 9.28% | 198 -6.28% | 212 0.49% | 211 -7% | 227 25.5% | 180 2.02% | 177 25.82% | 141 64.67% | 85 -18.93% | 105 11.96% | 94 -38.87% | 154 171.17% | 57 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 741 43.56% | 516 -2.23% | 528 31.59% | 401 28.69% | 312 -2.87% | 321 -3.09% | 331 5.37% | 314 -11.64% | 356 22.32% | 291 14.95% | 253 62.3% | 156 158.47% | 60 -54.44% | 132 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
529 -19.83% | 660 6.17% | 622 1.5% | 613 -37.7% | 983 -1.64% | 1 000 13.53% | 880 4.43% | 843 4.3% | 808 38.56% | 583 4.39% | 559 134.05% | 239 -53.16% | 510 -10.02% | 567 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
128 -24.01% | 168 41.81% | 119 37.28% | 86 -76.46% | 367 7.16% | 343 9.84% | 312 11.93% | 279 81.06% | 154 14950% | 1 -96.67% | 31 400% | 6 -92.26% | 79 -30.18% | 114 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2019 | 17 |
| 2018 | 17 -22.73% |
| 2017 | 22 22.22% |
| 2016 | 18 5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2014 | 19 -5% |
| 2013 | 20 |