| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 265 4.02% | 255 -8.46% | 278 0.74% | 276 78.81% | 154 | 238 0.43% | 237 -11.81% | 268 5.85% | 254 16.43% | 218 -7.19% | 235 -52.73% | 496 48.7% | 334 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 31.25% | 16 60% | 10 -4.76% | 11 40% | 8 | 12 -35.14% | 19 15.63% | 16 -38.46% | 27 30% | 20 -35.48% | 32 0% | 32 1.64% | 31 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
236 | 229 | 258 | 255 | 134 | 213 | 205 | 239 | 209 | 180 | 194 | 452 | 303 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
77 0.67% | 77 -11.76% | 87 7.59% | 81 3.27% | 78 | 71 19.83% | 59 16% | 51 92.31% | 27 23.81% | 21 -22.22% | 28 -5.26% | 29 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.11% 26.18% | 6.43% 74.78% | 3.68% -5.46% | 3.89% -21.7% | 4.97% | 5.16% -35.41% | 7.99% 31.11% | 6.1% -41.86% | 10.48% 11.65% | 9.39% -30.49% | 13.51% 111.55% | 6.39% -31.65% | 9.34% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 313 -5.41% | 331 -4.01% | 345 -6.39% | 368 -3.49% | 381 1.91% | 374 25.99% | 297 0.87% | 295 5.3% | 280 2.05% | 274 3.68% | 264 -5.83% | 281 -6.79% | 301 95.03% | 154 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
170 -2.92% | 175 -2.84% | 180 -3.3% | 186 -1.62% | 189 41.22% | 134 5.65% | 127 0.81% | 126 5.13% | 120 -7.14% | 129 -10.64% | 144 -1.05% | 146 -32.78% | 217 315.69% | 52 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
83 8.72% | 76 -32.58% | 113 | 133 -6.79% | 143 73.91% | 82 1.26% | 81 9.66% | 74 -4.61% | 78 27.73% | 61 -17.36% | 74 -16.28% | 88 10.26% | 80 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
127 -13.84% | 148 -12.16% | 168 -13.87% | 195 -10.54% | 218 16.99% | 187 57.33% | 119 -6.83% | 127 -1.58% | 129 -6.64% | 139 -2.87% | 143 28.57% | 111 -41.67% | 190 165.71% | 72 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
109 -20.22% | 137 -5.32% | 144 -11.6% | 163 | 159 56.57% | 101 -8.33% | 110 -2.7% | 114 -5.13% | 120 -6.02% | 127 857.69% | 13 -90.51% | 140 585% | 20 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 300% | 4 -46.15% | 7 | 7 -55.17% | 15 11.54% | 13 18.18% | 11 0% | 11 83.33% | 6 50% | 4 700% | 1 -95.24% | 11 -41.67% | 18 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
186 1.4% | 183 3.77% | 176 2.07% | 173 5.96% | 163 -13.08% | 188 5.16% | 178 6.73% | 167 11.22% | 150 10.94% | 135 11.34% | 122 1.71% | 120 7.83% | 111 34.78% | 82 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
44 -40% | 74 72.62% | 43 | 50 -37.97% | 81 8.22% | 75 -2.01% | 76 2.05% | 75 21.67% | 61 11.11% | 55 -9.24% | 61 15.53% | 53 1187.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 14.29% |
| 2020 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 16 6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2017 | 19 5.56% |
| 2016 | 18 |
| 2015 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2014 | 19 18.75% |
| 2013 | 16 |