| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 779 -68.2% | 2 450 1.31% | 2 418 6.82% | 2 264 -20.66% | 2 854 5% | 2 718 6.45% | 2 553 -13.45% | 2 950 22.3% | 2 412 42.16% | 1 696 -20.07% | 2 122 -21.8% | 2 714 -23.91% | 3 567 33.46% | 2 673 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
65 -58.9% | 158 -41.59% | 270 41.07% | 192 -8.76% | 210 8.73% | 193 12.5% | 172 -34.5% | 262 94.32% | 135 214.29% | 43 -67.44% | 132 -26.29% | 179 392.96% | 36 26.79% | 29 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
700 | 2 274 | 2 132 | 2 072 | 2 620 | 2 509 | 2 366 | 2 669 | 2 246 | 1 638 | 1 976 | 2 512 | 3 506 | 2 641 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
161 -32.55% | 239 122.38% | 107 0.48% | 107 11.76% | 96 11.98% | 85 14.38% | 75 -10.43% | 83 25.38% | 66 -11.56% | 75 12.21% | 67 31% | 51 16.28% | 44 2.38% | 43 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.33% 29.23% | 6.45% -42.34% | 11.18% 32.06% | 8.47% 15% | 7.36% 3.55% | 7.11% 5.68% | 6.73% -24.32% | 8.89% 58.88% | 5.6% 121.07% | 2.53% -59.27% | 6.22% -5.74% | 6.59% 547.87% | 1.02% -5% | 1.07% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 804 5.25% | 1 714 40.08% | 1 224 28.31% | 954 -5.14% | 1 005 114.63% | 468 -31.79% | 687 -14.46% | 803 58.59% | 506 31.3% | 386 -34.09% | 585 8.85% | 537 33.55% | 402 12.43% | 358 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
266 102.72% | 131 70.2% | 77 12.69% | 69 -75.9% | 284 -3.64% | 295 -7.53% | 319 31.37% | 243 102.99% | 120 -31.18% | 174 -1.45% | 176 11.65% | 158 -8.04% | 172 192.17% | 59 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 | 4 -36.36% | 6 -68.57% | 18 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 078 3.74% | 1 039 61.01% | 645 63.47% | 395 101.04% | 196 71.43% | 115 -28.89% | 161 -40.34% | 270 28.16% | 211 0% | 211 17.71% | 179 -28.43% | 250 -9.44% | 276 8.22% | 255 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -79.41% | 17 -40.35% | 29 -31.33% | 42 -27.83% | 59 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 977 0% | 977 32.62% | 737 46% | 505 27.19% | 397 | 285 -2.62% | 293 41.83% | 207 203.76% | 68 92.75% | 35 -64.8% | 100 184.06% | 35 165.38% | 13 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
726 8.73% | 668 15.47% | 578 3.95% | 556 -30.83% | 804 20.17% | 669 35.51% | 494 -7.03% | 531 79.76% | 296 69.01% | 175 -56.93% | 406 41.28% | 287 127.53% | 126 34.24% | 94 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
562 -2.31% | 575 47.25% | 391 10.25% | 354 16.86% | 303 56.88% | 193 417.81% | 37 -83.37% | 224 63.81% | 137 42.55% | 96 -73.14% | 358 34.87% | 265 37.3% | 193 -31.65% | 283 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2019 | 23 |
| 2018 | 23 -8% |
| 2017 | 25 13.64% |
| 2016 | 22 |
| 2015 | 22 10% |
| 2014 | 20 5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |