| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 288 -35.29% | 445 5.58% | 421 16.38% | 362 17.02% | 309 28.18% | 241 -20.14% | 302 -12.57% | 346 -19.33% | 428 -4.01% | 446 86.94% | 239 8.86% | 219 -11.91% | 249 -0.81% | 251 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -83% | 51 400% | 10 183.33% | -12 -209.09% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -23.53% | 17 -2.86% | 18 1650% | 1 -94.87% | 20 2.63% | 19 -35.59% | 30 5.36% | 29 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
279 | 393 | 411 | 373 | 297 | 224 | 282 | 320 | 403 | 410 | 206 | 189 | 219 | 222 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
150 -6.39% | 160 7.19% | 149 0.34% | 149 7.38% | 139 32.2% | 105 9.04% | 96 1.08% | 95 -6.53% | 102 17.75% | 86 21.58% | 71 49.46% | 48 24% | 38 33.93% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.02% -73.73% | 11.49% 373.56% | 2.43% 171.6% | -3.39% -193.22% | 3.64% -28.48% | 5.08% 15.58% | 4.4% -12.53% | 5.03% 20.42% | 4.18% 1723.09% | 0.23% -97.26% | 8.35% -5.72% | 8.86% -26.89% | 12.11% 6.22% | 11.41% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 179 -16.63% | 215 -4.1% | 224 -33.38% | 337 -8.85% | 370 8.89% | 339 11.78% | 304 -8.19% | 331 -3.72% | 344 2.28% | 336 10.98% | 303 0.85% | 300 18.83% | 253 47.9% | 171 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
176 -3.36% | 183 -4.03% | 190 -3.88% | 198 -3.49% | 205 -2.67% | 211 -3.29% | 218 -3.18% | 225 -3.51% | 233 24.59% | 187 3.39% | 181 46.28% | 124 -39.95% | 206 79.11% | 115 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 66.67% | 2 -88.46% | 13 -84.43% | 85 -41.61% | 146 22.75% | 119 61.81% | 74 -1.37% | 75 15.87% | 64 -8.7% | 71 -25.41% | 95 50.41% | 63 151.02% | 25 -52.88% | 53 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
42 -5.68% | 45 8.64% | 41 -68.97% | 133 -13% | 153 19.05% | 129 29.9% | 99 -57.36% | 233 45.83% | 160 -4.88% | 168 10.81% | 151 -9.2% | 167 379.41% | 35 -58.54% | 84 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -47.06% | 9 -67.31% | 27 -46.94% | 50 -32.88% | 75 -29.47% | 106 -21.89% | 135 22.69% | 110 -15.95% | 131 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -27.27% | 6 37.5% | 4 -60% | 10 400% | 2 -42.86% | 4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 100% | 2 -96.33% | 56 678.57% | 7 250% | 2 | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
137 -19.52% | 170 -6.98% | 183 -10.05% | 203 -5.91% | 216 2.67% | 211 3% | 205 2.04% | 200 8.89% | 184 9.42% | 168 11.15% | 151 13.41% | 133 15.49% | 116 58.04% | 73 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -98% | 26 51.52% | 17 22.22% | 14 -15.63% | 16 966.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -84.44% | 23 -43.04% | 40 113.51% | 19 54.17% | 12 -90.12% | 124 167.03% | 47 2175% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 -41.67% |
| 2020 | 36 -10% |
| 2019 | 40 8.11% |
| 2018 | 37 -26% |
| 2017 | 50 8.7% |
| 2016 | 46 2.22% |
| 2015 | 45 -4.26% |
| 2014 | 47 -11.32% |
| 2013 | 53 |