| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 604 -7.26% | 3 886 12.21% | 3 463 23.14% | 2 813 -10.29% | 3 135 25.25% | 2 503 -20.53% | 3 150 5.86% | 2 976 0.62% | 2 957 14.74% | 2 577 39.18% | 1 852 6.97% | 1 731 -2.51% | 1 776 39.25% | 1 275 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
337 -53.22% | 721 51.23% | 477 4.36% | 457 670.69% | 59 -55.04% | 132 -47.13% | 250 -59.9% | 622 -22.97% | 808 -27.85% | 1 120 286.93% | 289 58.54% | 183 -56.52% | 420 27.29% | 330 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 249 | 3 147 | 2 967 | 2 323 | 3 033 | 2 321 | 2 832 | 2 286 | 2 108 | 1 426 | 1 520 | 1 484 | 1 291 | 847 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
335 21.71% | 276 9.78% | 251 0.82% | 249 2.74% | 242 -6.14% | 258 -3.26% | 267 8.52% | 246 14.25% | 215 30.34% | 165 21.89% | 135 10.88% | 122 21.94% | 100 88.46% | 53 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.36% -49.56% | 18.56% 34.78% | 13.77% -15.25% | 16.25% 759.09% | 1.89% -64.1% | 5.27% -33.47% | 7.92% -62.12% | 20.91% -23.45% | 27.32% -37.12% | 43.44% 178.01% | 15.63% 48.21% | 10.54% -55.4% | 23.64% -8.59% | 25.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 895 2.56% | 5 747 18.05% | 4 869 -0.06% | 4 872 14.29% | 4 263 -13.06% | 4 903 13.35% | 4 326 -8.04% | 4 704 36.9% | 3 436 32.78% | 2 588 14.76% | 2 255 12.39% | 2 006 -30.25% | 2 877 48.64% | 1 935 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 388 -41.25% | 5 766 119.59% | 2 626 17.34% | 2 238 -4.47% | 2 343 -8.58% | 2 563 -3.28% | 2 650 24.96% | 2 120 24.46% | 1 704 21.69% | 1 400 1.18% | 1 384 47.15% | 940 12.2% | 838 57.14% | 533 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 180 2.44% | 1 151 -20% | 1 439 -15.92% | 1 712 65.82% | 1 032 -33.48% | 1 552 86.08% | 834 -33.54% | 1 255 32.79% | 945 76.34% | 536 50.57% | 356 -24.02% | 468 -33.19% | 701 36.96% | 512 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
861 7.13% | 803 -83.5% | 4 869 452.32% | 881 49.26% | 591 -49.25% | 1 164 61.65% | 720 -32.05% | 1 059 162.94% | 403 157.52% | 156 -81.67% | 853 3.66% | 823 -55.62% | 1 855 36.91% | 1 355 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
579 -20.99% | 733 139% | 307 -51.22% | 629 23.87% | 508 -40.79% | 857 25.24% | 685 -11.97% | 778 1167.5% | 61 471.43% | 11 -97.98% | 532 -4.32% | 556 -2.77% | 572 590.12% | 83 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 089 -21.02% | 1 379 55.18% | 889 10.14% | 807 11.84% | 721 -1.88% | 735 70.58% | 431 -37.37% | 688 -3.37% | 712 66.83% | 427 -4.68% | 448 -20.22% | 561 -57.91% | 1 334 50.9% | 884 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 875 1.94% | 4 782 13.77% | 4 203 10.59% | 3 801 10.82% | 3 430 -0.09% | 3 433 -1.68% | 3 492 1.01% | 3 457 18.01% | 2 929 27.99% | 2 289 67.08% | 1 370 20.46% | 1 137 15.95% | 981 68.99% | 580 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
231 -25.04% | 308 424.35% | 59 -42.5% | 102 -34.21% | 155 241.57% | 46 -88.58% | 398 -37.23% | 635 792.81% | 71 -67.06% | 216 326.26% | 51 50% | 34 3200% | 1 -60% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 61 8.93% |
| 2020 | 56 -1.75% |
| 2019 | 57 7.55% |
| 2018 | 53 -7.02% |
| 2017 | 57 1.79% |
| 2016 | 56 -17.65% |
| 2015 | 68 -2.86% |
| 2014 | 70 2.94% |
| 2013 | 68 |