| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 110 -49.06% | 217 3.16% | 210 | 118 9.48% | 108 -39.71% | 179 74.13% | 103 -39.82% | 171 -47.98% | 328 73.98% | 189 -56.94% | 438 -2.17% | 448 65.6% | 270 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-52 28.67% | -73 -304.29% | 36 | -126 -143.56% | -52 -821.43% | 7 1500% | -1 99.31% | -74 -200% | 74 905.56% | -9 -110.47% | 88 -42.28% | 152 150.42% | 61 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
162 | 217 | 173 | 243 | 165 | 182 | 110 | 217 | 254 | 187 | 350 | 279 | 203 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 | 100 | 89 12.18% | 80 17.29% | 68 56.47% | 43 -46.88% | 82 -5.88% | 87 18.88% | 73 6.72% | 69 -16.25% | 82 321.05% | 19 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -47.22% -40.02% | -33.73% -298.02% | 17.03% | -106.49% -122.48% | -47.87% -1296.68% | 4% 904% | -0.5% 98.85% | -43.41% -292.22% | 22.59% 563.01% | -4.88% -124.31% | 20.07% -41% | 34.02% 51.22% | 22.5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 229 -45.17% | 418 31.35% | 318 -8.53% | 348 4.78% | 332 -20.56% | 418 -10.42% | 466 1.56% | 459 -6.26% | 490 -4.77% | 514 19.48% | 431 -13.64% | 499 15.52% | 432 38.36% | 312 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
195 -1.8% | 198 1.84% | 195 -15.71% | 231 -4.64% | 242 24.08% | 195 -19.92% | 244 5.07% | 232 12.38% | 207 -19.84% | 258 10.53% | 233 -8.43% | 255 28.35% | 198 8.68% | 183 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 -72.86% | 72 8.53% | 66 -20.37% | 83 19.12% | 70 0.74% | 69 -6.25% | 74 -16.28% | 88 8.86% | 81 -5.95% | 86 15.86% | 74 0.69% | 74 25.22% | 59 -2.54% | 60 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
86 14.97% | 75 50% | 50 -15.52% | 59 -77.61% | 265 564.1% | 40 -90.73% | 430 1582% | 26 -89.45% | 242 -49.52% | 480 1260.87% | 35 -27.37% | 49 0% | 49 -40.25% | 81 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
31 | 14 -55.74% | 31 | 2 -70% | 5 -37.5% | 8 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 13 -90.3% | 137 458.33% | 25 -15.79% | 29 137.5% | 12 -87.63% | 99 -3.96% | 103 -12.93% | 119 -27.95% | 165 8.78% | 151 14.29% | 132 19.35% | 111 70.87% | 65 35.11% | 48 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
143 -58.36% | 343 27.86% | 268 -7.09% | 288 8.88% | 265 -30% | 378 -12.01% | 430 -0.83% | 434 -1.97% | 442 -7.88% | 480 7.19% | 448 -2.88% | 461 20.59% | 382 65.85% | 231 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -95.08% | 31 -4.69% | 33 611.11% | 5 -35.71% | 7 -41.67% | 12 -68.42% | 39 90% | 20 5.26% | 19 0% | 19 80.95% | 11 -89.76% | 105 0% | 105 485.71% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -31.25% |
| 2019 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2018 | 17 -15% |
| 2017 | 20 33.33% |
| 2016 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 18 |
| 2014 | 18 38.46% |
| 2013 | 13 |