| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 391 13% | 1 231 5.2% | 1 170 -3.82% | 1 217 -26.43% | 1 654 49.77% | 1 104 8.22% | 1 021 -11.84% | 1 158 -18.74% | 1 424 34.27% | 1 061 49.17% | 711 -12.74% | 815 5.84% | 770 | 399 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
137 292.65% | 35 0% | 35 -61.36% | 90 -80.66% | 465 3400% | 13 -3.7% | 14 -12.9% | 16 -97.09% | 545 49.79% | 364 116.77% | 168 3.8% | 162 -29.93% | 231 | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 251 | 1 184 | 1 133 | 1 122 | 1 189 | 1 088 | 990 | 1 147 | 878 | 655 | 540 | 641 | 514 | 378 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
140 12.3% | 125 6.09% | 118 3.14% | 114 21.86% | 94 -16.44% | 112 -18.28% | 137 32.02% | 104 10.33% | 94 15.72% | 81 1.92% | 80 1.3% | 79 11.59% | 71 | 49 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.81% 247.48% | 2.82% -4.94% | 2.97% -59.83% | 7.39% -73.71% | 28.13% 2236.94% | 1.2% -11.02% | 1.35% -1.21% | 1.37% -96.42% | 38.23% 11.56% | 34.27% 45.31% | 23.58% 18.95% | 19.82% -33.8% | 29.95% | 0.77% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 245 5.76% | 2 122 3.13% | 2 058 -0.74% | 2 073 -2.87% | 2 135 9.04% | 1 958 5.02% | 1 864 -1.96% | 1 901 -5.3% | 2 008 36.97% | 1 466 25.64% | 1 167 16.37% | 1 003 18.06% | 849 | 499 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 118 -11.99% | 1 271 -8.44% | 1 388 -1.84% | 1 414 -3.12% | 1 459 63.27% | 894 35.09% | 662 -2.04% | 675 4.76% | 645 12.49% | 573 13.46% | 505 4.99% | 481 75.89% | 274 | 207 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
717 -5.53% | 759 42.42% | 533 11.56% | 478 1.63% | 470 -22.12% | 603 0.25% | 602 -5.54% | 637 -10.04% | 708 2.67% | 690 31.35% | 525 15.78% | 454 -8.46% | 495 | 213 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
99 -8.96% | 108 28.48% | 84 -34% | 128 -53.87% | 277 113.39% | 130 429.17% | 25 -46.07% | 46 -53.4% | 98 193.85% | 33 -65.05% | 95 -58.85% | 231 3.43% | 223 | 260 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
79 297.44% | 20 -70.68% | 68 -36.36% | 107 -55.25% | 239 125.6% | 106 | 33 -84.83% | 216 0% | 216 72.24% | 125 | 4 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 361 320.24% | 86 257.45% | 24 -55.66% | 54 -7.83% | 59 -85.37% | 402 473.72% | 70 23.42% | 57 -51.53% | 117 90.83% | 61 -17.81% | 75 44.55% | 52 -16.53% | 62 | 70 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 146 6.55% | 2 014 2.05% | 1 974 1.45% | 1 945 4.73% | 1 858 1.62% | 1 828 0.59% | 1 817 1.05% | 1 798 -0.73% | 1 812 40.6% | 1 288 42.94% | 901 21.92% | 739 26.51% | 584 | 239 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
49 578.57% | 7 -93.69% | 114 -11.2% | 128 -12.89% | 147 149.57% | 59 -88.92% | 531 -0.29% | 532 -1.05% | 538 549.38% | 83 315.38% | 20 21.88% | 16 -11.11% | 18 | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 7.14% |
| 2020 | 14 |
| 2019 | 14 7.69% |
| 2018 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 |
| 2014 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 18 |