| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 398 -6.01% | 2 552 13.3% | 2 252 -10.21% | 2 508 8.61% | 2 310 -6.09% | 2 459 -5.28% | 2 596 -1.07% | 2 624 8.41% | 2 421 | 1 414 14.58% | 1 234 -7.58% | 1 335 41.88% | 941 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-111 -561.7% | 24 42.42% | 17 -94.1% | 286 765.48% | -43 -128.19% | 152 101.35% | 76 -79.18% | 364 -11.68% | 412 | 113 1.84% | 111 -42.59% | 193 28.57% | 150 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 506 | 2 527 | 2 230 | 2 222 | 2 304 | 2 295 | 2 514 | 2 257 | 2 006 | 1 295 | 1 095 | 1 108 | 791 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
636 -11.4% | 717 21.37% | 591 13.67% | 520 -2.4% | 533 5.89% | 503 2.5% | 491 14.56% | 428 13.86% | 376 | 256 6.84% | 239 11.43% | 215 59.7% | 134 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -4.63% -591.23% | 0.94% 25.7% | 0.75% -93.43% | 11.39% 712.71% | -1.86% -130.02% | 6.2% 112.57% | 2.91% -78.96% | 13.85% -18.53% | 17% | 7.99% -11.12% | 8.99% -37.88% | 14.47% -9.38% | 15.97% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 469 -3.4% | 2 555 5.87% | 2 414 -0.13% | 2 417 6.37% | 2 272 -3.64% | 2 358 -7.69% | 2 554 12.67% | 2 267 37.62% | 1 647 | 974 1.11% | 963 25.85% | 765 -15.71% | 908 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 201 14.64% | 1 048 1.24% | 1 035 4.28% | 992 -9.8% | 1 100 -8.81% | 1 207 2.3% | 1 180 16.46% | 1 013 -57.99% | 2 411 | 423 -4.5% | 443 51.84% | 292 58.17% | 185 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
755 -10.76% | 846 19.93% | 706 8.83% | 648 -1.71% | 660 -5.84% | 700 0.07% | 700 -9.64% | 775 | 383 14.16% | 336 26.83% | 265 -28.35% | 370 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
293 10.83% | 264 | 100 -47.58% | 190 -40.95% | 322 -33.26% | 483 27.57% | 378 -74.98% | 1 512 | 145 -59.69% | 359 34.48% | 267 -56.21% | 609 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
162 | 97 0% | 97 -72.1% | 348 127% | 153 | 37 -87.9% | 304 37.41% | 221 73.2% | 128 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 253 -14.24% | 295 6.86% | 276 7.16% | 257 38.95% | 185 -47.31% | 351 -44.55% | 633 99.52% | 318 | 7 -89.93% | 71 -65.59% | 207 -17.21% | 250 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 176 -4.87% | 2 287 0.29% | 2 280 0.47% | 2 270 13.76% | 1 995 -2.55% | 2 047 7.46% | 1 905 3.27% | 1 845 21.97% | 1 512 | 705 16.58% | 604 21.23% | 499 66.95% | 299 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
256 -30.36% | 367 -6.87% | 394 -23.36% | 514 59.94% | 322 232.8% | 97 270.59% | 26 -83.5% | 158 | 160 44.44% | 110 7100% | 2 -98.51% | 103 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 72 7.46% |
| 2020 | 67 -6.94% |
| 2019 | 72 7.46% |
| 2018 | 67 -5.63% |
| 2017 | 71 -7.79% |
| 2016 | 77 -3.75% |
| 2015 | 80 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 88 15.79% |
| 2013 | 76 |