| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЕРРС ООД | 25.06.2008 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 647 6.69% | 1 544 -17.4% | 1 869 13.97% | 1 640 -25.27% | 2 195 0% | 2 195 47.73% | 1 486 -2.48% | 1 524 42.58% | 1 069 | 1 113 -20.47% | 1 399 4.35% | 1 341 123.72% | 599 13.68% | 527 25.27% | 421 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
224 7.33% | 209 -33.28% | 313 58.81% | 197 -37.13% | 314 0% | 314 64.61% | 191 -49.11% | 375 98.11% | 189 | 246 -28.85% | 346 -10.23% | 385 274.63% | 103 183.1% | 36 91.89% | 19 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 419 | 1 330 | 1 550 | 1 417 | 1 870 | 1 870 | 1 286 | 1 131 | 1 000 | 856 | 1 028 | 906 | 472 | 491 | 402 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
420 -0.12% | 421 -2.49% | 432 -0.59% | 434 6.39% | 408 0% | 408 | 216 9.9% | 196 | 237 -6.45% | 254 79.71% | 141 130% | 61 -0.83% | 62 -9.7% | 69 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.63% 0.61% | 13.54% -19.23% | 16.77% 39.35% | 12.03% -15.87% | 14.3% 0% | 14.3% 11.43% | 12.84% -47.82% | 24.6% 38.94% | 17.7% | 22.1% -10.53% | 24.71% -13.97% | 28.72% 67.45% | 17.15% 149.04% | 6.89% 53.18% | 4.5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 661 2.85% | 1 615 -5.96% | 1 717 1.39% | 1 693 -2.07% | 1 729 -5.24% | 1 825 11.15% | 1 642 12.12% | 1 464 14.79% | 1 276 | 1 105 -7.65% | 1 196 26.9% | 943 19.12% | 791 31.63% | 601 38.35% | 435 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
339 -15% | 399 | 474 -5.12% | 500 -12.14% | 569 | 380 | 269 -6.41% | 287 -10.65% | 322 110.37% | 153 -9.12% | 168 -6.53% | 180 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
165 -41.59% | 283 | 321 36.3% | 235 -24.59% | 312 -13.35% | 360 41.08% | 255 -29.22% | 360 | 201 175.52% | 73 -59.6% | 181 24.21% | 146 16.33% | 125 -28.36% | 175 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
412 1.9% | 404 -22.22% | 520 -18.38% | 637 0.08% | 637 9.98% | 579 0.62% | 575 42.59% | 403 -11.84% | 458 | 449 -11.92% | 510 33.07% | 383 -26.69% | 523 28.68% | 406 -9.45% | 449 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
43 | 17 -45% | 31 -25% | 41 | 35 | 35 -84.84% | 233 117.7% | 107 -42.9% | 187 -8.27% | 204 32.12% | 154 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 154 -38.99% | 253 | 259 12.42% | 231 -19.75% | 287 40.85% | 204 -26.25% | 277 79.73% | 154 | 346 8.49% | 319 -10.6% | 357 -20.41% | 448 51.21% | 297 20.33% | 246 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 249 3.17% | 1 210 1.11% | 1 197 13.31% | 1 056 -3.32% | 1 093 -12.31% | 1 246 15.83% | 1 076 1.4% | 1 061 29.69% | 818 | 655 -4.47% | 686 22.89% | 558 112.45% | 263 34.91% | 195 18.32% | 165 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 001 47.66% | 678 | 636 -16.12% | 758 16.86% | 649 50.89% | 430 -20.96% | 544 80.03% | 302 | 283 -44.66% | 512 576.35% | 76 80.49% | 42 290.48% | 11 -16% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 35 6.06% |
| 2020 | 33 -21.43% |
| 2019 | 42 16.67% |
| 2018 | 36 -21.74% |
| 2017 | 46 9.52% |
| 2016 | 42 7.69% |
| 2015 | 39 11.43% |
| 2014 | 35 -5.41% |
| 2013 | 37 |