| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 609 -2.05% | 1 642 11.53% | 1 473 -7.07% | 1 584 2.96% | 1 539 -7.92% | 1 671 2.64% | 1 628 11.36% | 1 462 41.23% | 1 035 18.14% | 876 8.83% | 805 43.05% | 563 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
42 -26.13% | 57 60.87% | 35 331.25% | 8 -74.19% | 32 -76.78% | 137 -26.85% | 187 -49.38% | 369 37.07% | 269 69.68% | 159 -35.28% | 245 99.58% | 123 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 562 | 1 583 | 1 433 | 1 575 | 1 506 | 1 533 | 1 440 | 1 092 | 764 | 715 | 553 | 435 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
231 7.88% | 214 1.95% | 210 1.48% | 207 5.74% | 196 10.69% | 177 3.59% | 171 5.36% | 162 8.19% | 150 4.64% | 143 29.03% | 111 40.91% | 79 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.61% -24.58% | 3.46% 44.24% | 2.4% 364.04% | 0.52% -74.93% | 2.06% -74.78% | 8.17% -28.73% | 11.46% -54.54% | 25.21% -2.95% | 25.98% 43.62% | 18.09% -40.53% | 30.41% 39.52% | 21.8% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 713 -10.71% | 1 918 -11.78% | 2 175 18.8% | 1 830 7.8% | 1 698 4.73% | 1 621 3.12% | 1 572 0.33% | 1 567 -1.67% | 1 594 23.59% | 1 289 14.12% | 1 130 70.26% | 664 32.72% | 500 0.82% | 496 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
794 -3.18% | 820 0.5% | 816 16.34% | 701 -11.43% | 791 49.85% | 528 10.96% | 476 -11.5% | 538 -23.93% | 707 56.8% | 451 0.11% | 450 106.81% | 218 -55.02% | 484 239.43% | 143 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
887 -27.75% | 1 227 43.37% | 856 18.64% | 721 -0.07% | 722 33.59% | 540 -15.03% | 636 14.97% | 553 15.85% | 478 40.45% | 340 96.75% | 173 53.64% | 112 -22.26% | 145 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
86 -77.6% | 383 -43.78% | 682 87.62% | 364 29.51% | 281 33.9% | 210 37.58% | 152 | 235 151.37% | 94 -62.65% | 251 490.36% | 42 -34.65% | 65 -66.75% | 195 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
159 | 89 | 178 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 117 714.29% | 14 -91% | 159 -4.01% | 166 -32.78% | 246 -46.97% | 465 39.2% | 334 55.85% | 214 -12.16% | 244 -8.45% | 266 11.8% | 238 253.03% | 67 -53.19% | 144 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 627 6% | 1 535 2.84% | 1 492 1.74% | 1 467 3.5% | 1 417 0.4% | 1 412 -0.58% | 1 420 -2.11% | 1 451 6.77% | 1 359 13.6% | 1 196 35.99% | 879 41.56% | 621 28.3% | 484 74.4% | 278 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
96 -18.7% | 118 2.68% | 115 505.41% | 19 -79.56% | 93 5933.33% | 2 -93.02% | 22 -81.55% | 119 70.07% | 70 -15.43% | 83 523.08% | 13 -91.28% | 152 577.27% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 5.26% |
| 2020 | 19 -5% |
| 2019 | 20 |
| 2018 | 20 |
| 2017 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 22 |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 5% |
| 2013 | 20 |