| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 320 -19.24% | 5 349 -2.99% | 5 514 -3.9% | 5 738 13.24% | 5 067 -6.5% | 5 420 -6.09% | 5 771 -12.9% | 6 626 5.16% | 6 301 6.64% | 5 909 21.03% | 4 882 -13.79% | 5 663 -17.65% | 6 877 26.7% | 5 428 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -97.95% | 150 343.94% | 34 -82.11% | 189 272.73% | 51 -65.02% | 145 -21.61% | 185 -4.24% | 193 292.71% | 49 -78.38% | 227 15.63% | 196 -46.89% | 370 6.48% | 347 36.62% | 254 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 267 | 5 137 | 5 415 | 5 479 | 4 921 | 5 166 | 5 460 | 6 290 | 6 120 | 5 523 | 4 539 | 5 181 | 6 366 | 5 174 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
828 -3.23% | 856 16.41% | 735 5.43% | 697 1.41% | 688 4.02% | 661 -20.72% | 834 6.88% | 780 13.37% | 688 76.18% | 391 90.52% | 205 -19.64% | 255 33.78% | 191 27.74% | 149 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.07% -97.46% | 2.8% 357.65% | 0.61% -81.39% | 3.29% 229.15% | 1% -62.59% | 2.67% -16.52% | 3.2% 9.94% | 2.91% 273.44% | 0.78% -79.72% | 3.84% -4.46% | 4.02% -38.39% | 6.53% 29.3% | 5.05% 7.83% | 4.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 045 2.11% | 2 982 -2.52% | 3 059 -6.88% | 3 285 -9.98% | 3 649 4.22% | 3 501 -5.32% | 3 698 13.83% | 3 249 -2.31% | 3 325 -0.91% | 3 356 15.67% | 2 902 27.27% | 2 280 -28.68% | 3 197 6.42% | 3 004 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 378 -6.62% | 1 476 -5.69% | 1 565 -10.68% | 1 752 -8.93% | 1 923 -2.31% | 1 969 4.02% | 1 893 13.63% | 1 666 12.77% | 1 477 -20.91% | 1 868 11.47% | 1 676 52.85% | 1 096 -10.37% | 1 223 -8.21% | 1 332 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 001 19.03% | 841 -6.96% | 904 4.18% | 868 6.33% | 816 19.46% | 683 9.33% | 625 16.27% | 537 7.35% | 501 0.31% | 499 27.58% | 391 14.69% | 341 -50.15% | 684 -2.12% | 699 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 982 3.14% | 1 921 -8.39% | 2 097 -1.54% | 2 130 -12.68% | 2 439 7.12% | 2 277 -7.65% | 2 466 26.42% | 1 951 4.15% | 1 873 -8.43% | 2 045 3.17% | 1 982 41.24% | 1 403 -43.84% | 2 499 -2.49% | 2 563 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 637 -4.53% | 1 715 -2.02% | 1 750 -6.86% | 1 879 -10.82% | 2 107 1.2% | 2 082 -1.14% | 2 106 27.05% | 1 658 2.72% | 1 614 -5.45% | 1 707 -1.68% | 1 736 54.67% | 1 122 -20.87% | 1 418 89.35% | 749 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 590 17.28% | 503 12.2% | 448 -27.76% | 621 -20.6% | 782 2.89% | 760 -25.25% | 1 016 28.67% | 790 -37.88% | 1 272 33.85% | 950 17.74% | 807 27.05% | 635 -41.83% | 1 092 33.69% | 817 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 009 0.25% | 1 006 10.62% | 910 -19.06% | 1 124 -7.1% | 1 210 2.34% | 1 182 11.64% | 1 059 7.25% | 987 -1.63% | 1 004 3.42% | 970 5.56% | 919 4.9% | 876 25.66% | 697 58.24% | 441 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
55 -64.21% | 153 19.12% | 128 325.42% | 30 -74.35% | 118 47.44% | 80 -47.83% | 153 -32.35% | 226 271.43% | 61 260.61% | 17 43.48% | 12 -93.18% | 172 45.26% | 119 21.47% | 98 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 109 -9.92% |
| 2019 | 121 -0.82% |
| 2018 | 122 2.52% |
| 2017 | 119 8.18% |
| 2016 | 110 -1.79% |
| 2015 | 112 -5.08% |
| 2014 | 118 8.26% |
| 2013 | 109 |