| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 955 -6.69% | 1 024 -3.47% | 1 060 -6.58% | 1 135 15.56% | 982 -17.69% | 1 193 | 1 320 23.07% | 1 073 5.69% | 1 015 40.78% | 721 37.16% | 526 -13.03% | 604 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
94 86.73% | 50 -27.41% | 69 106.08% | -1 135 -1580% | 77 -72.58% | 280 | 297 77.68% | 167 227% | 51 -59.18% | 125 665.63% | 16 -88.36% | 141 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
853 | 965 | 981 | 927 | 887 | 888 | 989 | 864 | 918 | 568 | 474 | 421 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
183 -8.46% | 199 10.48% | 180 23% | 147 -0.35% | 147 11.63% | 132 | 106 19.65% | 88 1.76% | 87 10.39% | 79 17.56% | 67 11.02% | 60 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.8% 100.13% | 4.9% -24.8% | 6.51% 106.51% | -100% -1380.67% | 7.81% -66.68% | 23.44% | 22.5% 44.37% | 15.59% 209.39% | 5.04% -71.01% | 17.38% 458.2% | 3.11% -86.62% | 23.27% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 831 6.45% | 1 720 1.69% | 1 692 -0.09% | 1 693 3.27% | 1 640 6.37% | 1 542 -2.17% | 1 576 0% | 1 576 17.14% | 1 345 9.81% | 1 225 23% | 996 16.86% | 852 2.9% | 828 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 263 -1.16% | 1 278 9.84% | 1 164 0.4% | 1 159 -8.33% | 1 264 18.72% | 1 065 5.2% | 1 012 -0.45% | 1 017 18.46% | 858 13.91% | 754 63.41% | 461 18.37% | 390 -9.39% | 430 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
302 29.67% | 233 36.23% | 171 106.17% | 83 -36.22% | 130 0.4% | 129 -18.39% | 159 6.53% | 149 -16.62% | 178 -24.13% | 235 3.6% | 227 9.09% | 208 78.51% | 117 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
155 16.99% | 132 -7.17% | 143 -90.43% | 1 491 362.12% | 323 12.28% | 287 -54.86% | 637 0% | 637 -5.47% | 673 -2.52% | 691 42.21% | 486 9.07% | 445 -7.83% | 483 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
55 -51.57% | 114 -34.41% | 174 -42.57% | 303 27.59% | 237 | 327 -2.14% | 334 -9.81% | 370 | 297 22.32% | 243 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 110 67.97% | 65 -50% | 131 64.1% | 80 290% | 20 -86.8% | 155 -44.3% | 278 75.48% | 159 -24.39% | 210 21.3% | 173 6.62% | 162 75.14% | 93 -53.11% | 197 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 677 5.57% | 1 588 2.51% | 1 549 3.91% | 1 491 13.2% | 1 317 5.01% | 1 254 33.53% | 939 0% | 939 41.96% | 662 29.4% | 511 7.76% | 474 32.38% | 358 3.85% | 345 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
156 8.51% | 144 -36.34% | 227 -18.57% | 278 23.64% | 225 17.02% | 192 -23.58% | 252 0% | 252 154.92% | 99 55.65% | 63 113.79% | 30 -66.86% | 89 548.15% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 7.14% |
| 2020 | 14 27.27% |
| 2019 | 11 -31.25% |
| 2018 | 16 |
| 2017 | 16 23.08% |
| 2016 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2015 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 12.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |