| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 257 -25.43% | 3 027 10.65% | 2 736 8.34% | 2 525 8.34% | 2 331 -3.25% | 2 409 4.64% | 2 302 -1.47% | 2 337 -0.37% | 2 345 0.99% | 2 322 11.11% | 2 090 10.61% | 1 890 8.51% | 1 741 81.07% | 962 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
60 -47.09% | 114 -78.41% | 528 41.51% | 373 13.88% | 328 24.71% | 263 -14.62% | 308 9.06% | 282 -45.83% | 521 -15.3% | 615 140.12% | 256 -58.7% | 620 21.06% | 512 456.67% | 92 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 192 | 2 925 | 2 202 | 2 145 | 1 995 | 2 137 | 1 987 | 2 009 | 1 788 | 1 703 | 1 830 | 1 259 | 1 163 | 735 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
440 2.99% | 427 17.75% | 363 1.14% | 359 17.59% | 305 2.23% | 299 6.38% | 281 2.81% | 273 9.43% | 250 2.95% | 242 23.12% | 197 5.19% | 187 -8.04% | 203 47.96% | 138 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.67% -29.04% | 3.77% -80.49% | 19.3% 30.61% | 14.78% 5.12% | 14.06% 28.89% | 10.91% -18.41% | 13.37% 10.68% | 12.08% -45.63% | 22.21% -16.13% | 26.49% 116.12% | 12.26% -62.66% | 32.82% 11.56% | 29.42% 207.43% | 9.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 830 -0.93% | 4 875 -1.43% | 4 946 6.47% | 4 645 3.67% | 4 480 0.99% | 4 436 15.13% | 3 854 7.03% | 3 601 15.01% | 3 131 12.8% | 2 775 25.36% | 2 214 13.89% | 1 944 31.01% | 1 484 86.26% | 797 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 194 -0.54% | 3 211 9.65% | 2 929 10.32% | 2 655 2.53% | 2 589 -2.22% | 2 648 25.07% | 2 117 8.95% | 1 943 12.06% | 1 734 28.68% | 1 348 68.97% | 798 9.94% | 726 26.25% | 575 51.69% | 379 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 389 24.01% | 1 120 62.66% | 689 10.23% | 625 -49.86% | 1 246 -3.41% | 1 290 -6.76% | 1 384 13.36% | 1 220 26.03% | 968 1.83% | 951 81.46% | 524 -36.61% | 827 41.47% | 584 158.6% | 226 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
304 -18.52% | 373 86.92% | 199 -89.93% | 1 979 4.71% | 1 890 130.06% | 822 34.36% | 612 -2.21% | 625 271.73% | 168 -36.24% | 264 37.97% | 191 -2.86% | 197 -44.92% | 357 126.21% | 158 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
44 -49.71% | 88 -55.64% | 199 51.75% | 131 -33.42% | 197 -24.9% | 263 634.29% | 36 -53.33% | 77 | 27 -68.86% | 85 101.2% | 42 -82.34% | 240 161.11% | 92 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 32 1.64% | 31 15.09% | 27 39.47% | 19 -20.83% | 25 71.43% | 14 -74.77% | 57 909.09% | 6 -57.69% | 13 100% | 7 -78.69% | 31 -76.17% | 131 250.68% | 37 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 455 0.86% | 4 418 0.16% | 4 410 10.99% | 3 974 7.78% | 3 687 6.2% | 3 472 7.76% | 3 222 9.77% | 2 935 0.79% | 2 912 20.33% | 2 420 28.96% | 1 876 14.9% | 1 633 52.6% | 1 070 89.07% | 566 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
214 -56.64% | 493 7.47% | 459 2.75% | 446 -27.97% | 620 70.7% | 363 22.63% | 296 -30.07% | 423 2.48% | 413 -11.98% | 469 -42.16% | 811 214.26% | 258 -9.01% | 284 86.87% | 152 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 38 11.76% |
| 2020 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2019 | 35 9.38% |
| 2018 | 32 -23.81% |
| 2017 | 42 27.27% |
| 2016 | 33 -17.5% |
| 2015 | 40 -4.76% |
| 2014 | 42 |
| 2013 | 42 |