| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 086 -19.94% | 1 356 25.73% | 1 079 18.21% | 913 -20.03% | 1 141 -8% | 1 240 -1.98% | 1 265 -0.44% | 1 271 23.19% | 1 032 -8.94% | 1 133 10.74% | 1 023 1.68% | 1 006 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 375% | 2 -73.33% | 8 -31.82% | 11 -52.17% | 24 -29.23% | 33 47.73% | 22 109.52% | 11 133.33% | 5 50% | 3 -79.31% | 15 11.54% | 13 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 072 | 1 352 | 1 071 | 900 | 1 116 | 1 202 | 1 234 | 1 249 | 1 016 | 1 118 | 992 | 974 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
257 14.84% | 224 6.05% | 211 15.36% | 183 -3.5% | 190 -7.25% | 205 23.08% | 166 25.97% | 132 11.21% | 119 -18.02% | 145 -12.65% | 166 0% | 166 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.89% 493.3% | 0.15% -78.79% | 0.71% -42.32% | 1.23% -40.2% | 2.06% -23.08% | 2.68% 50.71% | 1.78% 110.46% | 0.84% 89.41% | 0.45% 64.72% | 0.27% -81.32% | 1.45% 9.7% | 1.32% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 197 -9.68% | 1 325 -0.65% | 1 334 8.12% | 1 234 1.86% | 1 211 -2.79% | 1 246 2.09% | 1 220 -4.06% | 1 272 1.43% | 1 254 6.61% | 1 176 -2.04% | 1 201 -5.93% | 1 277 -72.53% | 4 648 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
840 24.49% | 674 85.25% | 364 4.09% | 350 -7.57% | 378 5.11% | 360 -4.09% | 375 21.93% | 308 -5.49% | 326 -52.57% | 687 -5.16% | 724 -7.39% | 782 2% | 766 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
75 -22.34% | 96 -77.8% | 433 -19.64% | 539 20.05% | 449 -11.67% | 508 -11.09% | 572 1.18% | 565 -17.6% | 686 236.09% | 204 144.79% | 83 -47.25% | 158 94.34% | 81 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
331 -29.29% | 468 -2.35% | 479 24.11% | 386 3.14% | 374 -13.78% | 434 -0.35% | 436 -14.29% | 508 1.74% | 500 17.43% | 425 -5.56% | 450 -16.73% | 541 -86.21% | 3 923 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
89 -41.67% | 153 1478.95% | 10 | 37 -42.4% | 64 -42.66% | 111 -7.63% | 121 0.43% | 120 -11.99% | 137 -27.05% | 187 86.73% | 100 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 201 -51.9% | 418 64.72% | 254 0.4% | 253 8.81% | 232 -14.82% | 273 46.03% | 187 -29.26% | 264 25.85% | 210 0% | 210 -43.53% | 371 12.21% | 331 18.5% | 279 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
861 1.02% | 852 0.24% | 850 0.79% | 844 1.23% | 833 2.64% | 812 3.45% | 785 2.95% | 762 1.15% | 754 0.48% | 750 0.41% | 747 1.88% | 733 1.13% | 725 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
58 -53.28% | 125 -54.05% | 271 247.06% | 78 -43.12% | 138 52.84% | 90 27.54% | 71 -40.52% | 119 700% | 15 -73.64% | 56 155.81% | 22 377.78% | 5 50% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 -3.51% |
| 2020 | 57 |
| 2019 | 57 -20.83% |
| 2018 | 72 20% |
| 2017 | 60 |
| 2016 | 60 -7.69% |
| 2015 | 65 |
| 2014 | 65 12.07% |
| 2013 | 58 |