| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 372 99.94% | 2 687 10.7% | 2 427 73.95% | 1 395 48.96% | 937 -60.07% | 2 346 0% | 2 346 25.05% | 1 876 -3.7% | 1 948 0.26% | 1 943 -41.19% | 3 303 -3.39% | 3 420 -15.76% | 4 059 91.76% | 2 117 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 -15.79% | 19 58.33% | 12 -55.56% | 28 177.14% | -36 -194.59% | 38 -80.42% | 193 118.5% | 88 38.4% | 64 -44.44% | 115 40.63% | 82 -56.76% | 189 57.45% | 120 -4.47% | 126 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 345 | 2 654 | 2 400 | 1 353 | 959 | 1 631 | 2 346 | 1 862 | 1 943 | 1 814 | 223 | 3 199 | 3 926 | 2 028 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
442 16.44% | 379 25.55% | 302 5.54% | 286 7.49% | 266 -22.81% | 345 8.7% | 318 15.86% | 274 8.06% | 254 -21.64% | 324 | 491 -15.19% | 579 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.3% -57.88% | 0.72% 43.03% | 0.51% -74.45% | 1.98% 151.79% | -3.82% -336.9% | 1.61% -80.42% | 8.24% 74.73% | 4.72% 43.72% | 3.28% -44.59% | 5.92% 139.1% | 2.48% -55.24% | 5.53% 86.9% | 2.96% -50.18% | 5.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 456 -52.49% | 3 065 81.78% | 1 686 19.45% | 1 412 -6.22% | 1 505 94.71% | 773 -42.73% | 1 350 8.87% | 1 240 -37.88% | 1 996 12.41% | 1 776 157.26% | 690 -71.85% | 2 452 0% | 2 452 47% | 1 668 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
737 -1.44% | 748 9.02% | 686 14.03% | 601 24.18% | 484 2.93% | 470 -4.47% | 492 -47.8% | 943 77.92% | 530 -2.26% | 542 142.79% | 223 -68.06% | 699 -11.17% | 787 51.43% | 520 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
534 -11.81% | 606 5.52% | 574 -5.71% | 609 -31.08% | 884 101.63% | 438 0% | 438 757% | 51 -95.23% | 1 071 2.95% | 1 040 96.24% | 530 -34.49% | 809 -39.74% | 1 343 38.05% | 973 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 066 -60.35% | 2 689 105.51% | 1 308 27.63% | 1 025 -10.09% | 1 140 64.58% | 693 17.93% | 587 7.08% | 549 -63% | 1 483 39.36% | 1 064 54.15% | 690 -48.63% | 1 344 -27.56% | 1 855 64.83% | 1 125 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
238 -7.19% | 256 -6.7% | 275 -6.61% | 294 -2.04% | 300 -1.34% | 304 1001.85% | 28 0% | 28 157.14% | 11 -73.08% | 40 | 73 -28.86% | 103 40.56% | 73 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 142 -91.61% | 1 694 313.73% | 410 121.88% | 185 65.6% | 111 -65.01% | 319 5.24% | 303 183.25% | 107 -91.32% | 1 231 578.31% | 182 -55.9% | 412 -11.93% | 467 85.02% | 253 60.39% | 157 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
390 3.67% | 376 -0.41% | 378 -2.25% | 387 5.88% | 365 -47.31% | 693 -9.12% | 762 10.28% | 691 34.66% | 513 -27.87% | 712 -0.43% | 715 -2.71% | 735 23.14% | 597 9.99% | 542 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
42 164.52% | 16 3.33% | 15 -3.23% | 16 -36.73% | 25 250% | 7 -97.24% | 260 225.64% | 80 766.67% | 9 -10% | 10 -62.26% | 27 -59.54% | 67 -0.76% | 67 288.24% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 -20.29% |
| 2019 | 69 16.95% |
| 2018 | 59 13.46% |
| 2017 | 52 10.64% |
| 2016 | 47 -24.19% |
| 2015 | 62 -7.46% |
| 2014 | 67 -8.22% |
| 2013 | 73 |