| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ДЕЛЬО ВОЙВОДА-04 ООД | 08.01.2025 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 906 7.16% | 4 578 -1.47% | 4 647 12.45% | 4 132 28.88% | 3 206 6.92% | 2 999 0.38% | 2 987 5.2% | 2 840 11.32% | 2 551 -13.45% | 2 947 30.02% | 2 267 29.54% | 1 750 -42.35% | 3 035 -11.07% | 3 413 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
248 59.02% | 156 -24.88% | 208 9.73% | 189 -1.6% | 192 22.88% | 156 -3.77% | 163 12.37% | 145 -45.79% | 267 176.2% | -350 -861.11% | 46 63.64% | 28 7.84% | 26 -29.17% | 37 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 654 | 4 416 | 4 433 | 3 937 | 3 006 | 2 825 | 2 811 | 2 672 | 2 255 | 2 578 | 2 214 | 1 705 | 2 987 | 3 379 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
991 -9.23% | 1 092 2.35% | 1 067 12.33% | 949 9.69% | 866 10.58% | 783 2.82% | 761 4.34% | 730 23.55% | 591 -0.26% | 592 8.43% | 546 44.72% | 377 1.1% | 373 9.77% | 340 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.05% 48.39% | 3.41% -23.75% | 4.47% -2.42% | 4.58% -23.65% | 6% 14.92% | 5.22% -4.13% | 5.44% 6.81% | 5.1% -51.3% | 10.46% 188.04% | -11.88% -685.36% | 2.03% 26.32% | 1.61% 87.07% | 0.86% -20.35% | 1.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 040 2.93% | 2 953 7.3% | 2 752 5.4% | 2 611 8.68% | 2 403 6.14% | 2 263 5% | 2 156 11.12% | 1 940 -0.26% | 1 945 -1.78% | 1 980 34.29% | 1 475 -99.83% | 849 256 53428.84% | 1 587 -2.73% | 1 631 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 469 1.48% | 1 448 2.05% | 1 419 3.35% | 1 373 -3.24% | 1 419 1.5% | 1 398 -5% | 1 471 7.59% | 1 368 -0.93% | 1 380 6.55% | 1 296 24.4% | 1 042 | 585 5.24% | 556 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
939 -15.74% | 1 114 5.62% | 1 055 15.06% | 917 34.81% | 680 16.67% | 583 51.39% | 385 102.42% | 190 46.46% | 130 -21.12% | 165 -38.55% | 268 | 177 -42.62% | 308 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
319 -28.39% | 445 22.36% | 364 -9.89% | 403 6.48% | 379 -4.63% | 397 -4.43% | 416 15.65% | 359 -47.38% | 683 -14.47% | 799 26.27% | 632 | 890 -5.53% | 942 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
86 38.84% | 62 -34.59% | 95 -3.65% | 98 43.28% | 69 -55.48% | 154 83.54% | 84 -70.66% | 286 -1.93% | 291 555.17% | 44 | 122 -18.43% | 150 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 432 65.04% | 262 -3.03% | 270 -13.44% | 312 9.91% | 284 22.52% | 232 -14.2% | 270 -12.44% | 308 -22.39% | 397 -20.23% | 498 244.17% | 145 | 795 4.58% | 760 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 714 8.57% | 2 500 5.09% | 2 379 7.76% | 2 208 9.1% | 2 024 8.44% | 1 866 7.26% | 1 740 10.09% | 1 580 9.92% | 1 438 21.68% | 1 182 40.32% | 842 | 696 16.81% | 596 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
191 56.07% | 122 7866.67% | 2 -25% | 2 -84.62% | 13 -68.29% | 42 121.62% | 19 -69.92% | 63 70.83% | 37 80% | 20 21.21% | 17 | 25 300% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 227 3.65% |
| 2020 | 219 -9.13% |
| 2019 | 241 -13% |
| 2018 | 277 -4.15% |
| 2017 | 289 3.58% |
| 2016 | 279 -4.78% |
| 2015 | 293 -5.48% |
| 2014 | 310 4.03% |
| 2013 | 298 |