| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ИНТЕР МОДА ТРЕЙДИНГ ООД | 29.03.2011 | Съдружник | 16% | 4 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 505 69.98% | 886 -11.99% | 1 006 18.77% | 847 19.55% | 709 20.42% | 588 -8.51% | 643 19.92% | 536 -1.13% | 542 7.06% | 507 11.35% | 455 63% | 279 -9.45% | 308 0% | 308 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
351 324.07% | 83 -30.47% | 119 0.43% | 119 -0.85% | 120 12.5% | 106 -38.28% | 172 33.2% | 129 -17.59% | 157 63.3% | 96 84.31% | 52 2% | 51 2400% | 2 -94.74% | 39 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 144 | 783 | 872 | 712 | 580 | 470 | 453 | 402 | 381 | 409 | 399 | 224 | 301 | 269 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
120 4.93% | 114 22.53% | 93 31.88% | 71 2.22% | 69 8% | 64 -2.34% | 65 8.47% | 60 -10.61% | 67 13.79% | 59 -4.92% | 62 69.44% | 37 620% | 5 -72.22% | 18 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 23.34% 149.49% | 9.35% -21% | 11.84% -15.44% | 14% -17.07% | 16.88% -6.57% | 18.07% -32.54% | 26.79% 11.07% | 24.12% -16.65% | 28.93% 52.52% | 18.97% 65.53% | 11.46% -37.42% | 18.32% 2660.99% | 0.66% -94.74% | 12.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 291 -10.68% | 1 445 -2.92% | 1 489 7.77% | 1 382 12.54% | 1 228 10.44% | 1 112 -18.36% | 1 362 184.2% | 479 0% | 479 36.59% | 351 32.95% | 264 13.66% | 232 -2.37% | 238 37.17% | 173 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
596 -14.9% | 700 -19.99% | 875 7.75% | 812 5.51% | 769 -11.42% | 869 -8.75% | 952 553.33% | 146 6.34% | 137 34% | 102 -11.89% | 116 -15.3% | 137 -20.94% | 173 120.13% | 79 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
220 -34.65% | 336 -5.6% | 356 32.01% | 270 30.69% | 207 33.33% | 155 23.17% | 126 50.92% | 83 -7.39% | 90 214.29% | 29 -12.5% | 33 0% | 33 -36% | 51 455.56% | 9 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
119 -67.14% | 363 -18.03% | 442 20.98% | 366 30.95% | 279 99.27% | 140 -57.12% | 327 1001.72% | 30 -43.14% | 52 34.21% | 39 111.11% | 18 0% | 18 9.09% | 17 -36.54% | 27 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
83 -75.6% | 339 -16.58% | 407 19.52% | 341 61.65% | 211 85.59% | 114 -65.26% | 327 | 10 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 273 -13.61% | 315 48.67% | 212 21.35% | 175 35.18% | 129 224.36% | 40 -82.35% | 226 192.72% | 77 -43.23% | 136 54.65% | 88 34.38% | 65 62.03% | 40 338.89% | 9 -82% | 51 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 067 20.09% | 888 5.53% | 842 4.84% | 803 6.15% | 756 13.94% | 664 16.2% | 571 25.22% | 456 6.83% | 427 36.89% | 312 59.27% | 196 -8.37% | 214 -3.24% | 221 53.19% | 144 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
203 116.94% | 94 115.29% | 43 -62.88% | 117 -2.55% | 120 150% | 48 -16.81% | 58 -67.81% | 179 54.63% | 116 -12.02% | 132 165.98% | 50 125.58% | 22 437.5% | 4 -88.06% | 34 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 45% |
| 2020 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 22 22.22% |
| 2018 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2017 | 19 -5% |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 -20% |
| 2014 | 25 |
| 2013 | 25 |